nbrank,desc

337 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Road Number 4 , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Maa Residency, Kothapet For Sale In Kothapet

Maa Residency, Kothapet  Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,344 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maa Residency, Kothapet For Sale  In Kothapet
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Flat In Safi Clasy For Sale In Kothapet

New Nagole Colony, near Balloons Unlimited Nagole
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Safi Clasy For Sale  In  Kothapet1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Chetan Arcade For Sale In Kothapet

Sai Chetan Arcade  Samathapuri, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rinda Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Vijetha Rindaa Meadows For Sale In Kothapet

on Vijetha Rindaa Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijetha Rindaa Meadows For Sale In Kothapet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gayathri Residence For Sale In Nagole

Gayathri Residence  Geological Survey of India Colony, Near Indu International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rinda Residency, Kothapet For Sale In Kothapet

Rinda Residency, Kothapet  Rinda Residency, New Nagole Road, Kothapet, Srinivas Colony, Kothapet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Vijeta Rinda Medows For Sale In Kothapet

Vijetha Rinda Meadows Security Room, Vijetha Rinda Meadows Srinivas Colony, Kothapet Hyderabad, Telangana 500035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Vijetha Rindaa Meadows  Vijetha Rindaa Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Sri Srinivasa Nivas For Sale In Sri Sri Nivasa Nivas, 2-4-935, Mohan Nagar, Samathapuri Colony, Srinivas Colony, Samathapuri, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102, India

Road No 6 Samathapuri Colony Nagole Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Rk Suvarna Siva For Sale In 2-4-9111, Road No 6, Mohan Nagar, Srinivas Colony, Samathapuri, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India

ROAD NO 6, SAMATHAPURI COLONY, NEW NAGOLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Raghavendra Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Raghavendra residency  Mohan Nagar Main Rd, Mohan Nagar, Srinagar Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rinda Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Rinda Residency  vishal mega mart samanthapuri colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ssr Heights, Kothapet For Sale In Kothapet

SSR Heights, Kothapet  Road No. 2, Snehapuri, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,613 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Kothapet

lakshmi nivas  Mohan Nagar near Rd number 1, Sri Shiva Venkateshwara Rice Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,727 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Eco Police For Sale In Nagole

Adarsh Nagar Colony near Looks Hair 'N' Beauty Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,069 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Parimala Apartment For Sale In Kothapet

Parimala Apartment  Parimala apartments Rd Number
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Rajeshwari Residency Snehapuri Colony For Sale In Nagole

Raja rajeshwari residency snehapuri colony  Snehapuri Colony, near More Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standline Building For Sale In Nagole

Snehapuri Colony, near English Union High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,804 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Enckave For Sale In Kothapet

ganesh enckave  snehapuri colony road no 5 near more supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Enclave For Sale In Nagole

SAI BALAJI enclave  Nagole Jaipur Colony Main Rd, Raj Laxmi Colony, Venkata Ramana Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,870 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagole

Standalone Building, beside Amaravathi Family Restaurant and Bar,lb nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Janapruta Qrters For Sale In Mohan Nagar

janapriy qtrs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,259 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chanda?s Joy Homes For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Master grammar high school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Master grammar high school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Master grammar high school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Master grammar high school.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Master grammar high school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Master grammar high school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Master grammar high school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Master grammar high school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!