nbrank,desc

641 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Mayuri Nagar , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Rl City For Sale In Nizampet

RL City  Flat No-303 North Block Lakshmi Prestige Apts Road no:42b Mayuri Nagar Miyapur, near Rl City, Mayuri Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rl City For Sale  In Nizampet
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Aiswaryanivas For Sale In Nizampet

Venkatarayanagar near beside rl city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aiswaryanivas  For Sale  In Nizampet1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Srinivasa Residency  Road No. 1, KTR Colony, Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ektha Elite Homes , For Sale In Nizampet

Chaitanya College Road venkatray nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,159 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarakamai Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Dwarakamai Residency  Chaitanya College Rd, Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,430 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Teja Residency, Nizampet For Sale In Nizampet

Teja residency, nizampet  Sri Teja Residency, Suresh kumar Reddy Pala, Sri Teja Residency, Flat 302, Venkataraya Estates/ Venkatarya Nagar Colony, Nizampet, K.V.Rangareddy-500090, Kolan Narayana Reddy Colony Rd, Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sreenidhi Apartment For Sale In Miyapur

Sreenidhi Apartment  G97C+GRX, Huda Complex, Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Srikrishna Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Srikrishna Residency  Sree Nilayam, Road No. 4, Balaji Nagar Colony, Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Bhaskar Residency For Sale In Sai Bhaskar Residency

Sai bhaskar residency  Venkataraya Nagar, Road no -8, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Pmr Pearl For Sale In Nizampet

PMR Pearl  Nizampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pmr Pearl For Sale In Nizampet

PMR Pearl  venkatrayanagar colony, nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹6,271 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sr Classic Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

venkatraya nagar,Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sri Vaishnavi Rsidency For Sale In Nizampet

Balaji Nagar Colony, near Life Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,198 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Vysnavi Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Balaji Nagar Colony, near Life Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Suvan Meadows, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Suvan Meadows

pragathi central school beside road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nitya Nilayam For Sale In Nizampet

Nitya Nilayam  Vasanth Nagar Colony, near Nitya Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
53,732/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Prestige For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,876 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesha Towers For Sale In Nizampet

Ganesha Towers  Balaji Nagar Colony, near Ganesha Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Hirisp Regency For Sale In Nizampet

hirisp regency  Balaji Nagar Colony, Orchid Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Sannidhi For Sale In Nizampet

Srivari Sannidhi   Near Vignan School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.6 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesha Towers For Sale In Nizampet

Ganesha Towers  7-100/1, Rd Number 7 Balaji Nagar Colony, Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Heights For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,128 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ayappa Nilayam For Sale In Nizampet

Venkatraya Nagar Near Vignan Schools Hyderabad ? CBSE School in Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Classic, Nizampet For Sale In Nizampet

Suvan Classic, Nizampet  Nizampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Classic For Sale In Nizampet

Suvan Classic  Balaji nagar colony, venkatraya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mayuri nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mayuri nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mayuri nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mayuri nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mayuri nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mayuri nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mayuri nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mayuri nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!