nbrank,desc

56 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Maidawas Road, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹20,686 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale  In Sector 651/5
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

2 BHK Flat In Emaar Mgf Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector-65

Sector-65, Golf Course Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
92,419/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Emaar Mgf Emerald Estate For Sale  In Sector-651/11

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector-65

Emaar Mgf Emerald Estate  Sector-65, Golf Course Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹25,490 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Baani City Center Commercial & Retail For Sale In Sector 63

Baani City Center Commercial & Retail  Baani City Center Commercial & Retail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,164 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Digi Homes For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Digi Homes  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 62 Gurugram, Nangli Umarpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Digihomes For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Digihomes  Sector 62, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹21,042 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Emaar Digi Homes For Sale In Sector 62

C33P+RQ6, Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 62, Gurugram, Nangli Umarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹49,875 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Urban Oasis, Sector 62 For Sale In Sector 62

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Urban Oasis For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Urban Oasis  golf couse extension road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹20,933 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Emaar Emerald Estate  Emaar Emerald Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,084 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Digi Homes For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Digi Homes  AIPL Business Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹25,199 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹21,808 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M3m City For Sale In Sector 65

M3M City  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹22,205 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹21,904 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Hill  Badshahpur Village, Sector 65, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹14,070 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Duo High For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Duo High  Sector 65, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.26 Crores
₹25,892 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector-63a, Kadarpur, Haryana 122102, India

Signature Global City  93RQ+WGP, Sector-63A, Kadarpur, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector-63a

Signature Global City  Sector 63A, Golf Course Extension Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise  Sector 62 Gurugram, Haryana 122102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 63a For Sale In Sector 63

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,560 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise  at Pivotal Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,966 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Prime For Sale In Sector-63a

Signature Global Prime  Time Residency, GF # 22 Paras Trinity, Maidawas Rd, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 63a

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,753 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

Signature Global City  Golf Court Extention road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the One bharat pharmacy sector 65 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in One bharat pharmacy sector 65, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in One bharat pharmacy sector 65?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in One bharat pharmacy sector 65.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in One bharat pharmacy sector 65?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in One bharat pharmacy sector 65 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the One bharat pharmacy sector 65?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in One bharat pharmacy sector 65. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!