nbrank,desc

145 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Yadagiri Nagar , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Sai Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Sri Krishna Sai apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,205 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Sai Apartment For Sale  In Yousufguda1/5
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
0.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahmood Apartments For Sale In Yousufguda

Mahmood Apartments  Krishna Nagar Main Rd., Lakshmi Narasimha Nagar, Krishna Nagar, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahmood Apartments For Sale  In Yousufguda
1.2 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Ram Gardens, For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

Sri Sai Ram Gardens,  G139, Madhura Nagar, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
1.3 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sairam Gardens For Sale In Yousufguda

Sri Sairam Gardens  Madhura Nagar, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.3 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In S M Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Sri Krishna Nagar Near Savera Function Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sree Sai Ram Garden For Sale In Yousufguda

Engineers Colony, Sai apartment Road Near Hyderbad Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Western Plaza For Sale In Yusufguda

sri krishna nagar , near hyderabad restauarant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.3 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Geeta Grandeur Apartments, Yousufguda For Sale In Yousufguda

8-3-292/1, Yousufguda Main Rd, Engineers Colony, Sri Krishna Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
1.3 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Geeta Grandeur Apartments For Sale In Yousufguda

Geeta Grandeur Apartments  8-3-292/1, Yousufguda Main Rd, Engineers Colony, Sri Krishna Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Kalyani Nilayam For Sale In Yousufguda

Lakshmi Narasimha Nagar, Near Kalyani Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,183 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
1.0 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Yousufguda

happy homes   Krishna Nagar near Masjid E Mohammedia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sevenhills Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda Basti, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, In

lakshminarasimha nagar, near Maruti heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Yousufguda

happy homes   Srinagar Colony Main Rd near Ganapati complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
0.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Malhotra House For Sale In Madhura Nagar

Malhotra House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/30
1.8 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Madhura Nagar,

standalone building, Rao Scientific Society, near Kupa Rao Laundry Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga Residency For Sale In Yousufguda

Sai Ganga Residency  Sri Sai Enclave, Spring Fields Colony, Jeedimetla, Secunderabad, Telangana 500067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
0.3 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pragath Enclave For Sale In Yousufguda

Pragath Enclave  Pragathi Nagar near Vimala Ramam Appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

Standalone building, Rahmat Nagar, near Raghu Kirana & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sairam Manor For Sale In Yousufguda

Sairam Manor  Pragathi Nagar, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
0.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Bhavani Bk Towers For Sale In Yousufguda

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹24,783 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
1.4 km from Madhura Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prajay For Sale In Ncl Colony

Prajay   Medchal Rd, near Ratnadeep
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.1 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Samba Shiva Nilayam For Sale In Yousufguda

samba shiva nilayam  Sri Krishna Nagar near Aunty Tiffins Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,948 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kukatpally

SR Nagar near Jntu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Sadan For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Sri sai sadan  Kalyan Nagar Rd, near J J Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,292 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

standalone building, Rahmat Nagar near C.S.I St. Stephen's Church, Rahamath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.2 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Rahmath manzil without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rahmath manzil, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Rahmath manzil?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rahmath manzil.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rahmath manzil?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rahmath manzil is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Rahmath manzil?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rahmath manzil. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!