nbrank,desc

77 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Gurgaon - Delhi Expressway, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Civil Homes Society For Sale In Sector 11

Shanti Nagar, near MINI SECRETARIAT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Civil Homes Society For Sale  In Sector 111/4
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Green View Society For Sale In Sector 11

Green view society  Beri Rd, Shivaji Nagar, Sector 11, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,433 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Green View Society For Sale  In Sector 11 1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In Bhajrangi Apartment For Sale In Sector 33

Hans Enclave, near Parshvsthali Digambar Jain Mandir Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 11

Homezop One, Shanti Nagar, Shivaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In Homezop One For Sale In 17818, Shanti Nagar, Heera Nagar, Sector 11, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India

Rajiv Chowk behind NEXA (Rana Motors, Gurgaon, Rajiv Chowk)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 33

STANDALONE BUILDING, global public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Bajrangi For Sale In Sector 33

Delhi - Jaipur Expy Rajiv Colony near Allahabad Bank Hero Honda Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Hanumantha Apartment For Sale In Sector 13,

Rajiv ColonyNear Hanuman mandir Rajiv colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shri Balaji Apartment For Sale In Sector 33

Rajiv Colony, Near Hanuman mandir Rajiv colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shri Balaji Apartment For Sale In Sector 33,

Rajiv Colony, Near Hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Vatika For Sale In Sector 11

Yash Vatika  Shivaji Nagar,near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
South
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Homes For Sale In Shivaji Nagar,

Sector 11 near Commissionerate Of Police
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11

Standalone building, Shivaji Rd Near Commissioner office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Briz Global Heights For Sale In Sector 33

near GD Goenka Global School, DLF phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Silverglades The Melia For Sale In Sector 38

Silverglades The Melia  Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹21,481 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sector 11

Breez Global Hill View  Khandsa Rd near S.D Shishu Mandir Girls High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 15

Kirti Nagar Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kirti Nagar,

Jharsa Rd near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View  Sec 11, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,657 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Sec 11, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Gurgaon

near kathuria hospital sohna chowk sector 11
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,657 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View, Sohna For Sale In Breez Global Hill View

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,029 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Rajeev chowk shop without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajeev chowk shop, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Rajeev chowk shop?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajeev chowk shop.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rajeev chowk shop?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajeev chowk shop is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Rajeev chowk shop?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajeev chowk shop. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!