nbrank,desc

130 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near New Railway Road, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 12

Mianwali Colony, near Rao girls pg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sector 121/4
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

standalone building, Gorakpur near Govt.hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK Flat In Bharathi Vatika For Sale In Sector 12

New Railway Rd near Kharbanda Maternity And Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 13

Prem Nagar near Shree Ragunath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vipul Garden For Sale In Jacobpura, Sector 12

vipul garden  near Alankar Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,865 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

standalone building, , Block A, near Kailash satsang Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ganpati Heights Apartment For Sale In Sector 13

Mata Rd Prem Nagar, Sector 13
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

6, Mata Rd, Prem Nagar, Sector 13, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartments For Sale In Sector 13

Ganga Apartments  Prem Nagar,Ganga Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Grand Iva Signature Global For Sale In Sector 103

signum 103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,688 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Palam Vihar

Block C2,near GEMS international school.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 8

standalone building, New Railway Rd near Dronacharya Government College, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Jain Apartment For Sale In Sector 13

rohini west metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,878 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Nimai Green Bhiwadi For Sale In Sector 12

Jacobpura, Sector 12, near Maruti suzuki company
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jacobpura

Standalone building, parem mandir near dewsoft Regency Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹12,889 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Emaar Digi Homes, Sector-62 For Sale In Sector-62

digi homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,210 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Civil Lines

Standalone Building, Gurudwara Rd, Near VI STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Arjun Apartment For Sale In Sector 8

Rao Mohar Singh Marg, near Monisha Makeovers By Yukti Kakkar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Delhi Road

standalone building, devi palace near Realme Service Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 8

standalone building, Pratap Nagar, near Prem Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 8,subhash Nagar

Old Railway Rd, Pratap Nagar, Sector 8 near prem mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,995 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 8

Pratap Nagar, near Prem Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 8

Pratap Nagar near Lord Jesus Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,441 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 8

Pratap Nagar, near Lord Jesus Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Apartment For Sale In Sector 6

ss apartment  old railway rd bhim nagar near Maa Kali Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Power Grid Sector 29, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sarman institute without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sarman institute, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sarman institute?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sarman institute.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sarman institute?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sarman institute is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sarman institute?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sarman institute. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!