nbrank,desc

46 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Huda, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 23

Near HUDA market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale  In Sector 231/26
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonEndurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

standalone building, Carterpuri Village, near Columbia Asia Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Palam Vihar1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Power Grid Sector 29, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMGurgaonAstha yoga centrePark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Flat In Radhakrishna Society For Sale In Palam Vihar

Carterpuri Rd near manipal hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centrePark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Apartment In Cm Tower For Sale In Nawada Extension, Nawada

Cm Tower  Near Fitness Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,331 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Flat In Anbhuv Ap For Sale In Gurgoan

Gol Chakkar, Carterpuri Rd, Block F, near manipal hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

Cosmos Executive Apartment   Cosmos Executive Apartment, 07, Major Sushil Aima Marg, Pocket F, Sector 2, Choma, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Flat In Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

Pocket F, Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

Mittal Cosmos Executive Apartment   Sector 2, near The Vrindavan Project
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sham Apartment For Sale In Sector 21

sector 21,Gurgaon Rd, D near Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSamalkha GaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Apartment In Mds Jai Shri For Sale In Sector 23a

MDS Jai Shri  Sector 23A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹12,982 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Park View Reaidwncy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 23a

Huda near The NorthCap University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment 1 For Sale In Choma

Balaji Apartment 1  Ganga Vihar, near Shiv Kumar Shukla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Ashiana Association For Sale In Om Vihar

Cartarpuri Alias Daulatpur Nas near Akash PG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubRoyal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkCGHS Wellness Centre

2 BHK Flat In Rk Twin For Sale In Sector 2

E block palam vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Apartments For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Sai Ram Apartments  122021, Om Vihar, Palam Vihar Extension, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz Affordable Housing For Sale In Sector 110a

Lotus Homz Affordable Housing  Chauma Rd, Chandan Vihar, New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Sector 110A, Choma, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz For Sale In Sector 110a

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz For Sale In Sector 111

Lotus Homz  Sai Kunj, Block D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Palam Farms

Salapur Khera Village Near Salapur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalRoyal Bank Of ScotlandSamalkha GaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Flat In Kashish Manor One For Sale In Bajghera,

Dwarka Expressway ,Sector 111 Gurgaon Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹12,990 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubSarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Apartment In Kashish Manor One Villas For Sale In Sector 111

Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹12,440 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kashish Manor One Villas, Sector 111 For Sale In Sector 111

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,536 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 111

dwaraka express way manor one
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹13,883 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Adjacent To GD Goenka World School, Sector 2 Sohna, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹10,165 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sec 23 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sec 23, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sec 23?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sec 23.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sec 23?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sec 23 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sec 23?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sec 23. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!