nbrank,desc

364 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Pant Nagar , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Rupji Akansha For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Rupji Akansha  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹10,595 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rupji Akansha For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital
1.9 km from Ghatkopar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Natasha Jyoti Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Near Ghatkopar Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,080 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Natasha Jyoti Chs For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Kesar Scion For Sale In Kesar Scion

Kesar Scion  R N NARKAR MARG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Avvad Shubham Atlantis For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Shubham aura opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹28,037 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In 124 Vishal Shilp For Sale In Ghatkopar East

124, Shival Nagar, Gaurishankar Wadi, Pant Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avvad Shubham Atlantis For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Avvad Shubham Atlantis  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹18,098 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hs Ozone For Sale In Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East

Hs Ozone  HS Ozone Pantnagar Prasanna CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.72 Crores
₹18,201 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Avvad Shubham Avalon Chsl, Ghatkopar East For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹31,690 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Shubham Atria For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Shubham Atria  Shival Nagar, Gaurishankar Wadi, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹34,125 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajshree Orchid For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Rajshree Orchid  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ghanshyam For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Gurukrupa Ghanshyam  gaurishankar wadi, near postoffice, Pantnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹19,846 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Pantnagar Sai Bhavan Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Pant Nagar near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹18,782 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Madhumahal Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Madhumahal Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Icon Ghatkopar For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Trends For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Pant Nagar near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,510 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Choice Ambe Krupa For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹29,538 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Ghatkopar

Drushti Sapphire  opp to Acharya Atre garden ,near technical college , Shree swami samrth Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹32,949 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Drushti Sapphire

Drushti Sapphire  Pantnagar, Ghatkopar East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹27,306 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Drushti Sapphire  opposite Aacharya Atre Maidhan,Pant nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹30,699 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Drushti Sapphire  Drushti Sapphire, Swami Samarth Marg, Naidu Colony, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹23,030 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Sagar Apartments For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Vishal Sagar Apartments  126, Shival Nagar, Gaurishankar Wadi, Pant Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Ultimus For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Divine Ultimus  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹13,775 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aakruti Shiv Samarth For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Aakruti Shiv Samarth  Aakruti Shiv Samarth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Terraform Dwarka For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Terraform Dwarka  Terraform Dwarka Apt, Damji compound, Jawahar Rd, beside Neelyog Square Mall, opposite Ghatkopar Railway Station, Shival Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹30,080 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Jyoti Chs For Sale In Pant Nagar

Jyoti Chs  Savitribai Phule Nagar near Parab Maratha Samaz Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹22,609 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Suprabhat chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Suprabhat chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Suprabhat chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Suprabhat chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Suprabhat chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Suprabhat chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Suprabhat chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Suprabhat chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!