nbrank,desc

108 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Harsh Vihar, Delhi Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Jhulelal Apartment For Sale In Pitam Pura

Jhulelal Apartment  Shiva Enclave near Road Number 44,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jhulelal Apartment For Sale  In Pitam Pura
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Apartment In Jhulelal Apartment For Sale In Pitampura

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jhulelal Apartment For Sale  In Pitampura1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Vikas Niketan For Sale In Pitampura

100, Harsh Vihar, Pitampura Village, Harsh Vihar, Pitampura, Delhi, 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹15,349 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In D.d.a Janta Flats For Sale In Gtb Enclave

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Pitam Pura

Lok Vihar near Jhulelal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.5 Lacs
₹4,093 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRamesh Nagar
1.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bannu Apartment For Sale In Pitam Pura

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,013 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Pitampura For Sale In Ashiana Chowk

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jd Bock Dakshani Pitampura For Sale In Shaheed Jagat Narayan Marg, Pitam Pura

adjoining Bansal sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹14,839 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Pitam Pura

Pitampura Village Road NEAR Shiva Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura,

STANDALONE BUILDING, Dakshini Pitampura ,Near Bal bharti public school pushpnjali enclave pitampura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Maurya Enclave For Sale In Pitam Pura

Maurya Enclave  Maurya Enclave, Block HD, Dakshini Pitampura, Pitam Pura, New Delhi, Delhi 110034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Krist Jyoti Apartments, Parwana Road, Pitampura For Sale In Pitam Pura

Parwana Road, opp Pushpanjali Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Pul Pehladpur

Apartment  Block A near Fashion Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Apartment, Jd Block, Pitampura For Sale In Pitampura Metro Station

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Ad Block Pitampura For Sale In , Pitampura

DDA AD Block Pitampura  block cd near Pitampura Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

standalone building, Metro Station Kohat Enclave ,Near Goel Sons Jewellers , CSC KD Block Market, Dakshini Pitampura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Pitampura

Block KD, Dakshini Pitampura,Near Kohat Enclave Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini East Metro StationSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Apartment In Jd Apartment For Sale In Pitam Pura

JD Apartment  Block KD, Kohat Enclave near Kohat Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankInderlokSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kd Block Pitampura, Pitam Pura For Sale In Pitampura

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South-West
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bi Block Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Delhi

BI Block Shalimar Bagh  Club road shalimar bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vivekanand Apartments For Sale In Rohini Sector 8

Sector 8 Rohini, North West Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vivekanand Apartments For Sale In Rohini Sector 8

Vivekanand Apartments  Sector 8, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,776 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Kohat Enclave

road no, near LALIT DALMIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,449 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Model Apartment For Sale In Pitampura

M2K, Sant Nagar Main Rd, Sant Nagar, Rani Bagh, Pitampura, Delhi, 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Kd Block Pitampura For Sale In Pitam Pura

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the The learning curve (asd, learning disability, intellectual disability, behavior modification) without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The learning curve (asd, learning disability, intellectual disability, behavior modification), they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in The learning curve (asd, learning disability, intellectual disability, behavior modification)?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The learning curve (asd, learning disability, intellectual disability, behavior modification).

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in The learning curve (asd, learning disability, intellectual disability, behavior modification)?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The learning curve (asd, learning disability, intellectual disability, behavior modification) is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.