nbrank,desc

482 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Krishnaja Hills , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Ssk Platinum For Sale In Nizampet

SSK Platinum   Krishnaja Hills near Vikasa School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ssk Platinum  For Sale  In Nizampet1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sushanka For Sale In Bachupally

Bollaram Rd,near Vikas The Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sushanka For Sale  In  Bachupally

2 BHK Apartment In Technopolis Solitaire Pride For Sale In Bachupally

Technopolis Solitaire Pride  Technopolis Solitaire Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Technopolis Solitaire Pride  Technopolis Solitaire Pride, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.09 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
42,464/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
88.8 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
50,895/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Nebula Aavaas, Miyapur  on Nebula Aavaas, Miyapur Janapriya West City Road, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,438 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Nebula Avasa For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,002 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Mayura For Sale In Miyapur

Fortune Mayura  near COCACOLA X roads
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Mayura For Sale In Bachupally

Mayura   Krishnaja Hills, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049,Bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.07 Lacs
₹8,053 per sq.ft.
55,062/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Apartment For Sale In Bachupally

Sai Ram Apartment   Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.9 Lacs
₹8,146 per sq.ft.
54,391/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Mayura For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,897 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Green Homes Mayura For Sale In Bachupally

Fortune green homes mayura  311, Bollaram Rd, near Design Walls The Wallpaper Company Bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,316 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Maximus Hill Side Towers For Sale In Bachupally

Maximus Hill Side Towers  Miyapur Rd, Beside Vikas, Krishnaja Hills, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Sri Saraswathi Nilayam For Sale In Miyapur Rd, Kousalya Colony,

Sri Saraswathi Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,640 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aavass For Sale In Coco Cola Centre

OPP VIJETHA SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Neville Sunway Opus Grand, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Neville Sunway Opus Grand, Miyapur  Bachupally Road, Sunway Road, Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sunway Opus,grand Neville ,3 A , Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Sunway Opus,Grand Neville ,3 A , Miyapur  Survey No.162P &164, Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032z1, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ssk Platinums For Sale In Nizampet

SSK Platinums  Krishnaja Hills, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,462 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Nebula Aavas For Sale In Miyapur

maktha road, Krishnaja Hills, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Nagar Jagan Studio For Sale In Bachupally

Pragathi nagar jagan studio  Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ssk Platinums For Sale In Nizampet

SSK Platinums  Krishnaja Hills, SSK Platinums
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Nizampet

Miyapur Rd, Krishnaja Hills,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,969 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,002 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Aavaasa Nebula Bachupally For Sale In Nebula Aavaas

bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vikas the concept school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vikas the concept school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vikas the concept school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vikas the concept school.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vikas the concept school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vikas the concept school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vikas the concept school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vikas the concept school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!