4+ BHK
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 5 Lacs
Availability
Preferred Tenants
nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats for rent in Wind Tunnel Road, Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments for Rent in Wind Tunnel Road | 3 BHK Houses for Rent in Wind Tunnel Road

Showing properties near your searched localities

JC Serene  CHALAGHATA
₹ 90,000 +
4,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
3,50,000
Deposit
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jc Serene for Rent  In Domlur
Fully furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Family, Male, Company
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardManipal Hospitals
Abhirami Enclave  Murugeshpalya, Bangalore, Karnataka 560017
Only Deposit +
3,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
30,00,000
Deposit
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Abhirami Enclave for Lease  In Murugeshpalya1/13
Fully furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
22-May-2026
Available From
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchHalasuruManipal Hospitals
Sri Sai Pinnacle  Sri Sai Pinnacle, 13th Cross Rd, KR Garden, Manjunatha Lay Out, Murgesh Pallya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
₹ 50,000 +
3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
2,00,000
Deposit
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Semi furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals
Independent House, Vinayak nagar, Near syndicate bank
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
1,00,000
Deposit
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Semi furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Bachelor
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, family mall
₹ 1,30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
3,00,000
Deposit
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Fully furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Kaveri Nagar, near Air Force School, ASTE,
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
1,80,000
Deposit
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Semi furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Company
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Independent House, Near Manipal Hospitals
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
2,00,000
Deposit
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Semi furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Bachelor
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals
Golden Enclave Apartments, Murgesh Pallya  HAL Old Airport Rd, Murgesh Pallya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
₹ 1,10,000 +
7,030Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
4,00,000
Deposit
1,885 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Negotiable Rent
Semi furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
jeevan bhima nagar
₹ 1,10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
6,60,000
Deposit
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Negotiable Rent
Fully furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
21-May-2026
Available From
standalone building, HAL Old Airport Rd, NEAR India Post
Only Deposit
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
20,00,000
Deposit
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Semi furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Rohan Jharoka  Kempapura Main Rd, Kempapura, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
₹ 80,000 +
7,858Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
3,00,000
Deposit
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Negotiable Rent
Semi furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateManipal Hospitals
Rohan Jharoka  Rohan Jharoka, Kempapura Main Rd, Kempapura, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
₹ 70,000 +
9,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
2,80,000
Deposit
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Negotiable Rent
Semi furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Rohan Jharoka  Rohan Jharoka Road, Kempapura, Bellandur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
₹ 77,000 +
7,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
3,50,000
Deposit
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Negotiable Rent
Semi furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
20-May-2026
Available From
Independent House, 1st cross first main Vinayaka nagara vibhutipura
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
84,000
Deposit
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Low Deposit
Semi furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Company
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal Hospitals
₹ 1,25,000 +
8,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
3,00,000
Deposit
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Fully furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Preferred Tenants
14-Jun-2026
Available From
₹ 80,000 +
5,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
4,80,000
Deposit
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Fully furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
31-May-2026
Available From
Prestige Kew Gardens, Kariyammana Agrahara Road, Shan Boga Colony, Yemalur, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
₹ 80,000 +
6,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
2,40,000
Deposit
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Semi furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
10-Jul-2026
Available From
Prestige Kew Gardens  HAL Airport, Behind, Yemalur Main Rd, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
₹ 84,000 +
6,499Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
4,00,000
Deposit
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Negotiable Rent
Semi furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
31-May-2026
Available From
Mathrushree orchid homes  Kempapura road near Top In Town Supermarket
₹ 60,000 +
3,300Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
2,00,000
Deposit
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Semi furnished
Furnishing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
Ds Max Seasons  DS Max Seasons Annasandrapalya Extension, Islampur, Vibhutipura Bengalur
₹ 35,500 +
3,950Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)