nbrank,desc

58 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Andheri West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Andheri West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyshore For Sale In Versova

Godrej Skyshore  Near Seven Bungalows Garden,Andheri West,Versova, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.37 Crores
₹29,438 per sq.ft.
4.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,503 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Skyshore For Sale  In Versova1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Purva Estrella For Sale In Andheri West

Puravankara Purva Estrella  Near Infiniti Mall, Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹27,719 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Puravankara Purva Estrella For Sale  In Andheri West1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Sky For Sale In Andheri West

DGS Sheetal Sky  Near Rajput Dairy Farm, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹21,573 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,903 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Pranav Daulatrao Desai Nagar Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Pranav Daulatrao Desai Nagar CHS  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹27,312 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alphaite Azure Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Alphaite Azure Residences  Near Cat Cafe Studio, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹29,713 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,053 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.2 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Vann For Sale In Versova

Ajmera Vann  Close To Versova Metro Station, Seven Bunglow, Versova, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹34,177 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth 72 West For Sale In Andheri West

Under Loan
5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Altavistas For Sale In Bharat Infra, Lokhandwala Circle, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India

Bharat Altavistas  Near Infiniti Mall, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.03 Crores
₹29,617 per sq.ft.
3.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Japji Sneh Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Japji Sneh CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹24,123 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Seabliss By Asshna Developers For Sale In Andheri West

Seabliss By Asshna Developers  Near Versova Welfare Association High School ,Versova ,Andheri West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹24,886 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,969 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf West Park, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

DLF West Park, Andheri West  INFRONT OF INFINITY MALL ANDHERI WEST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Grove Towers For Sale In Lokhandwala Complex

Grove Towers  Lokhandwala Complex, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,957 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf West Park For Sale In Andheri West

DLF West Park  Near Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School, Shastri Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹35,448 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Unity By Lotus For Sale In Andheri West

Unity By Lotus  Near St. Anthony's High School, Yagna Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹25,780 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,783 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkD MartYasin's Food InnMcDonald'sKanakia Hollywood

3 BHK Apartment In Veena Crest For Sale In Versova

Veena Crest  SVP Nagar, Near Versova Telephone exchange, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.8 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

Puravankara Purva Estrella  Puravankara Purva Estrella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹40,741 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti For Sale In The Recreation Club, Shastri Nagar, Lokhandwala

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹28,235 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lokhandwala Complex For Sale In Andheri West

Lokhandwala Complex  Lokhandwala Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood
South

3 BHK Flat In Breeze Apartment For Sale In Lokhandwala Andheri West

lokhandwala 3rd cross lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹25,194 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Fortune 59 For Sale In Lokhandwala

Fortune 59  Near HDFC bank , Lokhandwala, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Building For Sale In Andheri West

Aishwarya Building  Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Vrundas Residency For Sale In Andheri West

101, Yari Rd, Yagna Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,928 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,835 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Neminath Ocean View For Sale In Andheri West

Neminath Ocean View  37 Plot 5, SV Patel Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹39,806 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Rna Ng Eclat For Sale In Andheri West

Rna Ng Eclat  Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹41,145 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkSardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Infiniti MallFun RepublicOshiwara Police Station

3 BHK Apartment In Veena Crest For Sale In Andheri West

Veena crest   SV Patel Nagar, Andheri West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹34,615 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
1.8 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the 7 water front without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 7 water front, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in 7 water front?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 7 water front.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in 7 water front?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 7 water front is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the 7 water front?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 7 water front. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!