nbrank,desc

33 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Nalasopara East , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Nalasopara East , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

Tania Skyline  Near Fun Fiesta Theater,Virar nalasopara link road,Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.46 Lacs
₹6,402 per sq.ft.
56,431/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tania Skyline For Sale  In Vasai East1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Dhananjay Hill View For Sale In Nalasopara West

Dhanlaxmi Dhananjay Hill View  Near Netrajyot Eye Hospital, Nilemore, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.77 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
33,683/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Dhananjay Hill View For Sale  In Nalasopara West1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Imperial Paramount For Sale In Nalasopara West

Imperial Paramount  Near nalasopara road police station,Cheda marg,lodha park area, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.34 Lacs
₹5,890 per sq.ft.
46,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centrePlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK Apartment In Ur Infra Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande For Sale In Nalasopara West

UR Infra Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande   Nalasopara West, Nalasopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.9 Lacs
₹8,992 per sq.ft.
42,928/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK Apartment In Ruturaj Classic For Sale In Nalasopara West

Ruturaj Classic  Nalasopara West, Nalasopara , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.05 Lacs
₹5,360 per sq.ft.
36,709/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pb Majestic Tower For Sale In Vasai East

PB Majestic Tower  Opp Dmart - Nalasopara West,St Depot Rd,Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.6 Lacs
₹6,226 per sq.ft.
50,780/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centrePlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK Flat In Swastik Park Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Nalasopara East

oswal nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK Apartment In Aadiraj Signature For Sale In Nalasopara

Aadiraj Signature  opp Croma, Sopara road,Nalasopara, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,606 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Rashmi Dhruvita Park For Sale In Vasai East

Rashmi Dhruvita Park  Rashmi Dhruvita Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK Apartment In Regal Enclave For Sale In Regal Complex

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Aakashdeep Chs For Sale In Nalasopara West

Aakashdeep CHS  Sriprastha, Morya Nagar, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Gardens) For Sale In Vasai East

Vrindavan Gardens)  Nr VVMC Fire station,Yashvant Viva Twp,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK Flat In Star Residency For Sale In Vasai East

Evershine City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Kartikeya Paradise Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Nalasopara West

Kartikeya Paradise Cooperative Housing Society  Mourya nagar,Kartikeya Paradise Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dev Shristi Complex For Sale In Nalasopara West

Dev shristi complex  Aakash Nagar near Rajiv Gandhi Vidyalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Pinnacle For Sale In Nalasopara West

Sanskruti Pinnacle  Near Samrat Fitness, Nilemore, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,204 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Paradise For Sale In Nalasopara East

Sanskruti Paradise  Nalasopara East, Nalasopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.83 Lacs
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
52,058/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Vihar Chs For Sale In Vasai East

Shreeji Vihar Chs  Vasant Nagari Rd, Vasant Nagari, Vasai East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Aakashdeep CHS  Sriprastha, Morya Nagar Nala Sopara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Olive Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

CRC6+793, Zero Rd, Sriprastha, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Taurus Housing Society For Sale In Vasai East

Last Stop, TAURUS HOUSING SOCIETY, Sector - 5, Evershine City, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Space, Nalasopara East For Sale In Nalasopara East

Golden Space, Nalasopara East  Golden Space, Nalasopara East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ram Rahim Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Ram Rahim Nagar

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,532 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In New Patel Chs For Sale In Nalasopara East

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Rashmi Classic For Sale In Vasai

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Aabhas complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aabhas complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Aabhas complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aabhas complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aabhas complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aabhas complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Aabhas complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aabhas complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!