nbrank,desc

208 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Tilak Nagar , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Tilak Nagar , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Ananta For Sale In Vikhroli East

Raghav Ananta  Near Kanamwar Nagar - 1 bus stop,Kanamwar Nagar - 1,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,309 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raghav Ananta For Sale  In Vikhroli East1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Arham Aryan For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Arham Aryan  Near IDFC FIRST Bank, 10th Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.73 Crores
₹22,718 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahavir Arham Aryan For Sale  In Chembur East1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central For Sale In Kurla

Godrej Central  Rd no 1 , opp Tilak nagar station Shell Colony, Sahakar Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,870 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

Hubtown Seasons  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹27,643 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Laxmi Villa For Sale In Ghatkopar East

bhagya laxmi villa  Ghatkopar - Mahul Rd near K J Somaiya College Of Arts And Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹24,470 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Palatina For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Tanishq Palatina  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,387 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,221 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Vishwa Bhuvan For Sale In Chembur

Majestic Vishwa Bhuvan  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹26,174 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
0.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In 49 Simandhar Royale For Sale In Chembur

49 Simandhar Royale  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,707 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Thoroughbred Pride Rock For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Thoroughbred Pride Rock  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/4
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vk Sky Estella For Sale In Ghatkopar East

VK Sky Estella  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.35 Crores
₹25,276 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,721 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Saptarshi Avalon For Sale In Kurla East

Saptarshi Avalon  Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹13,481 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ampple One For Sale In Chembur

Ampple One  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹15,263 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Suryanagri One Avenue For Sale In Chembur

Suryanagri One Avenue  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.21 Crores
₹33,586 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sandu Vishranti For Sale In Chembur

Sandu Vishranti  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.68 Crores
₹28,091 per sq.ft.
2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Avighna Chs For Sale In Chembur

Majestic Avighna CHS  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹23,477 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Vista For Sale In Chembur East

Raghav Vista  Near Tilaknagar Train Station, Shell Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹16,125 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Ashar Titan For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Ashar Titan  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹28,533 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Jayantam For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Gurukrupa Jayantam  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹16,738 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Milap Chsl For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Milap CHSL  Ghatkopar East ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹18,926 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sayba Residency For Sale In Kurla East

Sayba Residency  90, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹14,897 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalSaki Naka
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vk Sky Casa For Sale In Ghatkopar East

VK Sky Casa  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹26,670 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,781 sqft
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Ornate For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Vikas Ornate  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹19,756 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Antariksh Avalon For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Antariksh Avalon  Ghatkopar East , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.63 Crores
₹22,027 per sq.ft.
2.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,648 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dhrishay Neel Sidhi Jay Bandhu For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Dhrishay Neel Sidhi Jay Bandhu  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.48 Crores
₹22,955 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Enclave For Sale In Kurla East

Raghav Enclave  Near Vivekanand English High School,Nehru Nagar, Kurla East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,404 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Abhay apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Abhay apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Abhay apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Abhay apartment.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Abhay apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Abhay apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Abhay apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Abhay apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!