nbrank,desc

118 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Adore Legend , Faridabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Adore Legend , Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Lavender Floors For Sale In Sector 89

Puri Lavender Floors  Puri Lavender Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Puri Lavender Floors For Sale  In Sector 891/9
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector-29 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adore Happy Homes For Sale  In Sector 86
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Apartment In Tdi The Retreat For Sale In Sector 89

Tdi The Retreat  TDI THE RETREAT E-69, Ferrous City, Phase 1, Sector 89 Faridabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadE Block, BPTP Park Elite Floor, Sector 85

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Elite Premium For Sale In Sector 84

BPTP Park Elite Premium  Sector 84, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadLakhani Armaan - Neelam Chowk Ajronda

3 BHK Apartment In The Prayas Defence Enclave For Sale In Sector 2

The Prayas Defence Enclave   plot no 38, Faridabad Bypass Road near Desi Punjabi Tadka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Samriddhi For Sale In Sector 89

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Rps City For Sale In Sector 88

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,041 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,661 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes Grand For Sale In Sector 85

Adore Happy Homes Grand  99X4+97J, Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadOld Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Samriddhi For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

BPTP Park Elite Premium  C927+G9H, Sector 84, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,278 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Grandeura For Sale In Sector 82

BPTP Park Grandeura  Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,795 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,032 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Amolik Heights For Sale In Sector 88

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

3 BHK Apartment In Maulshree Heights For Sale In Sector 84 Road

Maulshree Heights  Maulshree Heights, near St. Joseph School, Sector 84, Faridabad, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,844 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadOld Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In Vashisht Heights For Sale In Sector 87,

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

3 BHK Apartment In Park Grandeura For Sale In Sector 82

Park Grandeura  Bhatola road, , BPTP Park Grandeura, Sector 82
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,827 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,032 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Spr Imperial Estate For Sale In Sector 82

SPR Imperial Estate  Apple seed school sector 82
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Elite Floor For Sale In Sector 75

Bptp Park elite floor   Sector 75, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Pranayam For Sale In Sector 85

Puri Pranayam  99X4+7FF, Sector 85
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,089 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,257 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Parkland Pride For Sale In Sector 77

Parkland Pride  Block A, Sector 77, Faridabad, Faizupur Majra Neemka, near Parkland Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Kohinoor For Sale In Sector 89

Puri Kohinoor  Near Modern Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Pranayam For Sale In Sector 82

Puri Pranayam   Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srs Residency For Sale In Sector 88

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,317 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes Exclusive For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes Exclusive  Accord Superspeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Faridabad, Budhena Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Green Avenue For Sale In Sector 85

Green Avenue  Green Avenue Sector 85 Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,219 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 84

Nit 2 near Bptp Parkland Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadPVR Crown Plaza, Faridabad

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Adore legend without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adore legend, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Adore legend?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adore legend.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Adore legend?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adore legend is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Adore legend?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adore legend. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!