nbrank,desc

143 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 35 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 35 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  4, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, sec-36, Sohna, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global Park For Sale  In Sector 36
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

Signature Global Park  Signature Global Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global Park For Sale  In Sector 36

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Signature Global Andour Heights

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,149 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5, Sohna For Sale In Sohna

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

Signature Global Park  Sector 36 Sohna, , Signature Global Park 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,061 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna For Sale In Sohna

Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna  Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

Signature Global Park  Sector 36, South of, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Signature Global Park  Serenas Rd,Near GD goenka school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,563 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft

Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,927 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floors Sohna For Sale In Sector 35 Sohna

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,263 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Signature Global Park  Signature Global Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

Signature Global Park  2nd floor Signature global park 5 Sonha road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,101 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector-36

Signature Global Park  Signature Global Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park, Sector 36 For Sale In Sector 36

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

Trehan Luxury Floors Sohna  Near Green Valley Park, Dhunela, Sector 35 Sohna, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,013 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: GD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaEldeco Accolade Sector 2 SohnaGD Goenka World School

3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floors Sohna For Sale In Sector 35

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,972 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Anmol For Sale In Sohna

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,950 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Flower Valley Aqua Front Towers, Sohna For Sale In Sohna

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,527 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Serenity, Sector 33, Sector 33 For Sale In Sector 33

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,174 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: GD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITYGD Goenka World School

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale In Sector 33

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,240 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Accolade For Sale In Sector 2

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,389 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Anmol For Sale In Sohna

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,739 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Adore prosperity homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adore prosperity homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Adore prosperity homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adore prosperity homes.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Adore prosperity homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adore prosperity homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Adore prosperity homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adore prosperity homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!