nbrank,desc

162 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Wadala East , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Wadala East , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Vistabella For Sale In Matunga

Ekta Vistabella  Dadar East, Dadar, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.38 Crores
₹38,842 per sq.ft.
4.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ekta Vistabella For Sale  In Matunga1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Aureus For Sale In Sewri

Lodha Aureus   Near Regional Plant Quarantine Station, Wadala East, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹29,002 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Aureus  For Sale  In Sewri1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Vista Bay For Sale In Sewri

Rustomjee Vista Bay  Near Arab Restaurant, Dyaneshwar Nagar, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.84 Crores
₹29,339 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Oriental Balkrishna Hills For Sale In Matunga

Oriental Balkrishna Hills  Near Matunga railway station ,Bhaudaji Rd,Matunga, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹37,563 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Tendulkar Mangesh Residency For Sale In Dadar West

Tendulkar Mangesh Residency  Near Kabutak khana,Off Bhavani Shankar Road Dadar,Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹26,554 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Five Garden For Sale In Matunga East

Godrej Five Garden  Near Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute VJTI,Agrawal Nagar,Matunga East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.49 Crores
₹44,187 per sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,374 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaMatunga Railway Station
1.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Sumera For Sale In Parel

Sattva Sumera  Near The Golden Spiral School, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.95 Crores
₹28,351 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Godrej Horizon  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Road, Azad Nagar,Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,466 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Aaditya Elegance For Sale In Matunga

Under Loan
6.1 Crores
₹46,923 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primo For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹58,095 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Nettheim Chirag Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Nettheim Chirag Heights  Near Shree Ram Mandir, Wadala,Dadar,Dadar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹31,543 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

Anchor Polestar  Near Chitra Cinema Theatre, Naigaon, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹25,545 per sq.ft.
2.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya Signare For Sale In Matunga

Tejukaya Signare  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.76 Crores
₹35,135 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,924 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Corner Of Five For Sale In Matunga

Corner Of Five  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.91 Crores
₹28,359 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Inizio For Sale In Parel

Sobha Inizio  Near Group of Tuberculosis Hospitals, Dhabholkar Wadi, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.33 Crores
₹32,901 per sq.ft.
3.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Sahaj 759 For Sale In Matunga

Sahaj 759  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹33,597 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,771 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bellwether Heights For Sale In Matunga

Bellwether Heights  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.99 Crores
₹27,951 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sarav Darshan For Sale In Matunga

Sarav Darshan  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.4 Crores
₹35,272 per sq.ft.
4.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,098 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Yazarina For Sale In Dadar Parsi Colony

Rustomjee Yazarina   Dadar Parsi Colony , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.16 Crores
₹34,240 per sq.ft.
2.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
1.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Bhavya Heights  G D Ambekar Rd, Wadala West, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Brightshine 71 Raintree For Sale In Dadar East

Brightshine 71 Raintree  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.2 Crores
₹44,573 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Happy Jade Avenue For Sale In Matunga

Happy Jade Avenue  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.86 Crores
₹41,971 per sq.ft.
5.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,111 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Bellwether Amari For Sale In Matunga East

Bellwether Amari  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.15 Crores
₹34,658 per sq.ft.
4.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gala Paramount For Sale In Matunga East

Gala Paramount  Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.79 Crores
₹31,831 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,819 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Parekh House Wadala For Sale In Wadala East

Parekh House Wadala  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹28,339 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,029 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Agarwal bhavan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Agarwal bhavan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Agarwal bhavan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Agarwal bhavan.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Agarwal bhavan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Agarwal bhavan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Agarwal bhavan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Agarwal bhavan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!