nbrank,desc

209 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Borivali West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Borivali West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Dotom Hilton For Sale In Borivali West

Dotom Hilton  Next to Kalyan jewellers, SV Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹19,241 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dotom Hilton For Sale  In Borivali West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

Kalpataru Advay  Near Don Bosco High School, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹23,175 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Advay For Sale  In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹26,373 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Summit For Sale In Borivali East

Rustomjee Summit   Rustomjee Summit Near Solitaire Honda, Fmc flyover Rd, Dattapada, Borivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,807 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In V Raheja La Serena For Sale In Kandivali West

V Raheja La Serena  Near Paarth Hospital, Patel Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,512 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101McDonald'sBiryani CentreDMartOrlem

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal 71 P For Sale In Borivali East

Mittal 71 P  Near Axis Bank Branch, Carter Road No. 4, Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion For Sale In Borivali East

Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,079 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Je And Vee Shree Gopaldham For Sale In Kandivali West

Je And Vee Shree Gopaldham  Oppsite To Bharat Petroleum, Mahavir Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹19,639 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Navkar Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Neo Smile Darshan For Sale In Cts 374 B(21, Padma Nagar Rd, Chikoowadi, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092

Neo Smile Darshan  Close To Phoenix Hospitals, Chickuwadi, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹19,559 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights  Goregaon Link Road, Bunder Pakhadi Gaon, R/s Ward, Zone 4, Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra, 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,661 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali

RIVALI PARK  Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹30,472 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Anantaara For Sale In 6rfv+879, Shimpoli, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India

Paradigm Anantaara  Near Patil Watch Co, Shimpoli , Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹21,969 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

Rustomjee Summit   Rustomjee Summit gate, 2, Dattapada Rd, Dattapada, Borivali East, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹25,210 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Sagar Manthan For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhoomi Sagar Manthan  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹15,196 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Parsh 92 Platinum Hive For Sale In Borivali West

Parsh 92 Platinum Hive  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹21,409 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cci Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali East

CCI Rivali Park  Rivali Park, Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹21,397 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Triguni Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Triguni Heights  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹25,184 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Inspira Aura For Sale In Borivali West

Inspira Aura  Near Smt. J. B. Khot High School and JR College of commerce and science, Sai Baba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹23,250 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sanmati Hari Smruti For Sale In Borivali West

Sanmati Hari Smruti  Near Chamunda circle,Jain Mandir,Borivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹22,132 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Jpv Pratap Adinath For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Percy For Sale In Borivali West

H Rishabraj Percy  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,349 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Nicco Vanashri For Sale In Borivali West

Nicco Vanashri  Near Radha Krishna hotel, Jambli Gali, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Artha Arthaya For Sale In Kandivali West

Sri Artha Arthaya  Near Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation Office Of Deputy Chief, Maharashtra Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹16,268 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bb Anmol Residency For Sale In Borivali West

BB Anmol Residency  Next to Amba mata Mandir,Factory Lane,Borivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹19,452 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,532 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Agarwal punit nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Agarwal punit nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Agarwal punit nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Agarwal punit nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Agarwal punit nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Agarwal punit nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Agarwal punit nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Agarwal punit nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!