nbrank,desc

173 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Haralur , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Haralur , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Silver County For Sale In Harlur

Silver County  Silver County, Kudlu, Lakedew Residency- Phase 2, Harlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Silver County For Sale  In Harlur
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Silver County For Sale In Harlur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,764 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Silver County For Sale  In Harlur1/9
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityRoyal Gym ( Doddathogur )Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Silver County For Sale In Haralur

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,379 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Zahara For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Bren Zahara  Owners West Court Layout, opposite Bren Edgewaters, Eastwood Twp, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In First Futuristic Lotus Palace, Kasavanahalli For Sale In First Futuristic Lotus Palace

Under Loan
1.69 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
96,718/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Roach Cicada For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Roach Cicada  Near GameFit Sports Academy, Junnasandra, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹14,059 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,164 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Klassik Landmark For Sale In Junnasandra

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,241 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,819 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Century Infiniti For Sale In Sarjapura

Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹12,956 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Keya The Urban Forest For Sale In Sarjapur

Keya The Urban Forest  Near Raksha Orthopedic And Multi Speciality Centre, Valliyamma Layout, Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹11,462 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Century Infiniti For Sale In Sarjapura

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,865 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Kmb La Palazzo For Sale In Hsr Layout

KMB La Palazzo  KMB La Palazzo,TARANO WEST, LA PALAZZO, Amblipura, PWD Quarters, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.55 Crores
₹19,821 per sq.ft.
3.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Imperia, Kasavanahalli, Bangalore For Sale In Bren Imperia

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Rbd Stillwaters, Haralur For Sale In Rbd Stillwaters

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,447 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Klassik Landmark For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Klassik Landmark  Choodasandra Road Next to Amritha Vidhyapeeta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Lake Vista For Sale In Valliyamma Layout

Bhavya Lake Vista  Adjacent to Playarena
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,473 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Rbd Stillwaters Apartments For Sale In Kudlu

Rbd Stillwaters Apartments   Silver County Road, Near Main Sarjapura Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Kudlu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹13,692 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Vrl Happy Homes For Sale In Sarjapura

VRL Happy Homes  Sarjapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.47 Lacs
₹4,913 per sq.ft.
41,535/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Imperia For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹26,807 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Zahara For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Klassik Landmark , Junnasandra For Sale In Choodasandra

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,104 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Century Infiniti For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Century Infiniti  Owners Ct E Rd, Junnasandra, Owners Court Layout, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,566 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Iconest 5 For Sale In Parappana Agrahara

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Skydale For Sale In Haralur

Purva Skydale  Silver County Rd, Lakedew Residency- Phase 2, Haralur, Karnataka 560068,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,711 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,924 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Classic For Sale In Eastwood Twp

Sobha Classic  Sobha Classic, Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Haralur, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Etternia For Sale In Snn Raj Etternia

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,919 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ahad silver county without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ahad silver county, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ahad silver county?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ahad silver county.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ahad silver county?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ahad silver county is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ahad silver county?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ahad silver county. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!