nbrank,desc

73 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Goregaon , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Goregaon , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City  Near Carnival Cinemas Moviestar ,Ram Mandir Rd ,Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹18,917 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sunteck City For Sale  In Goregaon West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nirlon Knowledge ParkNESCO IT ParkInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYGoregaon Station (E)

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue 2 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City Avenue 2  Sunteck City Avenue 2, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Somani Gram, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹28,546 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sunteck City Avenue 2 For Sale  In Goregaon West
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Oberoi Splendor For Sale In Andheri East

Oberoi Splendor  J V L Road, Andheri East, Mumbai-400060, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹34,858 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Devbhoomi For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Metro Devbhoomi  Near Shri Swami Samartha Math,Natwar Nagar,Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹20,196 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Vaastulabh Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,080 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Paras Nagar Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Samarth Nagar, near jain temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹20,105 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lily White For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Lily White  Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd Jogeshwari (E, Shyam Nagar, Jogeshwari East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,169 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Peru Baug For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Peru Baug  Peru Baug, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.63 Crores
₹18,906 per sq.ft.
2.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Vastulabh Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Vijay Raut Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,671 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Regent Grandeur For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Regent Grandeur  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Jawahar Nagar For Sale In Goregaon East

Codename Jawahar Nagar  Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹20,124 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Gio Vindhyagiri For Sale In Goregaon

Gio Vindhyagiri  Goregaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹20,479 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City, Goregaon West For Sale In Goregaon West

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹41,322 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Oberoi Splendor For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Not under loan
5.85 Crores
₹61,385 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Boulevard For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Acme Boulevard  MHB Colony Road, Sarvodaya Nagar, Off JVLR, Jogeshwari east,Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, 400060, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,883 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces Great Eastern Links For Sale In Goregaon West

Mahindra Lifespaces Great Eastern Links  Mahindra Lifespaces Great Eastern Links
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹37,671 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Shatrunjay Plaza For Sale In Goregaon West

Acme Shatrunjay Plaza  Goregaon West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Ridgewood For Sale In Goregaon East, Mumbai

Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,424 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Atul Blue Meadows Chs Ltd, Andheri East, Mumbai For Sale In Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd

Atul Blue Meadows Chs Ltd, Andheri East, Mumbai  Late Dattaram Govind Waykar Marg Shyam Nagar, Jogeshwari East Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹20,134 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Poonam Sagar Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Poonam Sagar Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Sereno For Sale In Andheri West

Omkar Sereno  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,807 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Mallinath Darshan For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Shree Mallinath Darshan  Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹19,239 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Oberoi Splendor, Jogeshwari East For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Oberoi Splendor, Jogeshwari East  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹55,724 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Lodha Belair For Sale In Jogeshwari West

SV Rd, Shastri Nagar near Millat Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹32,941 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Roma C Wing For Sale In Goregaon East

LODHA FIORENZA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.9 Crores
₹31,293 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ajinkya chs, goregaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ajinkya chs, goregaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ajinkya chs, goregaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ajinkya chs, goregaon.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ajinkya chs, goregaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ajinkya chs, goregaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ajinkya chs, goregaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ajinkya chs, goregaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!