nbrank,desc

120 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Aman Homes 3 , Delhi | 3 BHK Apartments in Aman Homes 3 , Delhi

3 BHK Apartment In Vikaspuri For Sale In New Krishna Park, Vikas Puri

Vikaspuri  new krishna park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vikaspuri For Sale  In New Krishna Park, Vikas Puri
South
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.1 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Cd Block For Sale In Cd Block Entrance Park, Cd Block, Shaheed Major Rajeev Lal Marg, Block Cd, Hari Nagar, Delhi, ******* India

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cd Block  For Sale  In Cd Block Entrance Park, Cd Block, Shaheed Major Rajeev Lal Marg, Block Cd, Hari Nagar, Delhi, ******* India1/9
North-East
1.9 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

M Block Road near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Keshav Kunj Apartments, Vikaspuri For Sale In Vikaspuri

Keshav Kunj Apartments, Vikaspuri  Vikaspuri, Sector 22 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Npl Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri

NPL Apartment  NPL Apartments, Block H-3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Fc11 For Sale In Rajouri Garden

fc11  Najafgarh Rd, Near Tagore Garden Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Tagore Garden For Sale In Tagore Garden

tagore garden   West, Block FC Tatarpur near Tagore Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹21,296 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.2 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tagore Garden Mig Flats For Sale In Tagore Garden, Delhi

Tagore Garden Mig Flats  192 Block, 1, Block 1, Subhash Nagar, Delhi, 110027
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹18,692 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
South-West
1.5 km from Tagore Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Garden For Sale In Meenakshi Garden

Meenakshi Garden  Meenakshi Garden, Ashok Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,260 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMDashrath PuriPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
0.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Janak Puri Appart For Sale In Janakpuri

Near Chanan Devi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹25,185 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Sfs Flats For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Dda Sfs Flats  Vikashpuri Extension, near Central Reserve Police Force
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Kunj Soceity For Sale In Vikaspuri

vikas kunj soceity  near outer ring road Vikas Kunj, Vikaspuri,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dda Society For Sale In Vikashpuri Extension

Vikashpuri Extension, near Gurudwara Manohar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jg1 Block, Vikas Puri For Sale In Vikaspuri

near mother dairy , Block JG 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Tagore Garden For Sale In Tagore Garden

Tagore garden  Najafgarh Road, Block J, Rajouri Garden Extension, Rajouri Garden, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.8 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Rajouri Garden Extension

Rajouri Garden Extension, near Cambridge Foundation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,284 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
1.0 km from Tagore Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In C2b

DDA Flat  Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/60
1.1 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

DDA FLATS  Pocket-B near Central Reserve Police Force
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Dda For Sale In Janakpuri

dda  C-2A Janakpuri, West Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Delhi Delhi Gate For Sale In Janakpuri

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Fc Block Tagore Garden For Sale In Tagore Garden, Tagore Garden Extension

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Anand Kunj For Sale In Vikaspuri

anand kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹23,466 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
South
2.0 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Red Mig Flats For Sale In Rajouri Garden

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
0.7 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sant Nagar Extension For Sale In Sant Nagar Extension

Sant nagar extension  Unnamed Road, Sant Nagar, Chaukhandi, Vishnu Garden, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,796 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ajay Enclave Rwa, Ashok Nagar, Delhi For Sale In Ashok Nagar, Delhi

Ajay Enclave RWA, Ashok Nagar, Delhi  Meenakshi Garden, Ashok Nagar, Delhi, 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Aman homes 3 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aman homes 3, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Aman homes 3?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aman homes 3.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aman homes 3?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aman homes 3 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Aman homes 3?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aman homes 3. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!