nbrank,desc

135 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kothrud , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Kothrud , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Shilpashree For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Parulekar Shilpashree  Next to kalmadi High School, Dr Ketkar Road, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹11,909 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parulekar Shilpashree For Sale  In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Ketan Heights For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Kotibhaskar Ketan Heights  Near Bal Vikas Kendra Park, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,011 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kotibhaskar Ketan Heights For Sale  In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Prashant Sadan  Near Shashwat Hospital, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,920 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Solitaire Kothrud  Near Medhekar Misal Restaurant, Manikya Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹12,157 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,678 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

Sobha Nesara  Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Belvalkar Meera  Near Sahyadri Hospital, Paramhans Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹10,894 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,911 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Clover Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Pandit Clover CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹12,851 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,992 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kumbare Eka For Sale In Kothrud

Kumbare EKA  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,378 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwamedh Pashupati For Sale In Kothrud

Ashwamedh Pashupati  Shivteerth Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹14,434 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Tungabhadra For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Tungabhadra  Badhekar Tungabhadra, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,861 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pv Mahadkar Residency For Sale In Kothrud

PV Mahadkar Residency  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹8,365 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aumsanika Abhijatshree For Sale In Kothrud

Aumsanika Abhijatshree  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹11,793 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parv For Sale In Moshi

Kumar Parv  Near Aai Women's & Children's Hospital, Aher, Moshi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CHotel Bird Valley chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Parth Enclave For Sale In Karve Nagar

Parth Enclave  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,079 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Karma Grandeza For Sale In Kothrud

Karma Grandeza  Karma Grandeza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.55 Lacs
₹5,884 per sq.ft.
36,423/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Vaibhavshree For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Aumsanika Abhijatshree  CTS No.988, Lane No. 4, Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,930 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Grand Stand  Bhusari Colony, near Ved Vihar Apartments and Vedant Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,204 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Aman For Sale In Dahanukar Colony

Lotus Aman  Lotus Aman, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,876 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arham Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹18,224 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Joshi Zawar Status Point For Sale In Kothrud

Joshi Zawar Status Point  Joshi Zawar Status Point, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,096 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Yashovijay Yasho Kalash For Sale In Kothrud

Yashovijay Yasho Kalash  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹11,650 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Revive Meghalaya Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Revive Meghalaya Apartment  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,803 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Yoganand Park For Sale In Kothrud

Belvalkar Yoganand Park  Near EuroKids Preschool, Paud Road,Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹11,602 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,698 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Ankur Heights For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Ankur Heights  Near Gananjay Society Bus stop,Gananjay Colony,Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹12,592 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Anurag chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anurag chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Anurag chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anurag chs.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Anurag chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anurag chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Anurag chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anurag chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!