nbrank,desc

203 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Khar West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Khar West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Aos Genesis For Sale In Khar West

AOS Genesis  Near State Bank of India, 7th Road Khar, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.92 Crores
₹33,585 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aos Genesis For Sale  In Khar West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs For Sale In Bandra West

Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs  near Saint Theresa's High School,Dr KB Hedgewar Marg,Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹42,722 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs For Sale  In Bandra West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Excel Bellissima For Sale In Bandra West

Excel Bellissima  Near Near Globus Mall, Vaidya Nagar, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹30,236 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Sach Splendid For Sale In Khar West

Sach Splendid  Near RG Stone Urology & Laparoscopy Hospital, 17th Cross Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.17 Crores
₹40,967 per sq.ft.
2.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Muse For Sale In Khar West, Bandra West

Mayfair Muse  near Khar Gymkhana. corner of 16th road bandra., 16th Rd, Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Ap Wild Teasel For Sale In Khar West

AP Wild Teasel  Near Citi Union Bank, Linking 14th Road, Khar West, Mumabi.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.2 Crores
₹47,841 per sq.ft.
4.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Mirchandani Triton For Sale In Santacruz Wes

Mirchandani Triton  Near Guru Harkishan High School, 17th Road Vithaldas Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.6 Crores
₹44,695 per sq.ft.
5.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,147 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGundavali

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Sheel Apartment For Sale In Bandra West

Mayfair Sheel Apartment  Bandra West, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹42,955 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Inder Mohini For Sale In Santacruz West

DGS Sheetal Inder Mohini  near lallu bhai park, Hasmukh Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹32,453 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Aura For Sale In Santacruz West

Arkade Aura  Near Poodar Station,Railway Colony,Santacruz west,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.27 Crores
₹40,099 per sq.ft.
4.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,813 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Vista For Sale In Bandra West

Elite Vista  Near P. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre, 13th Road, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.45 Crores
₹40,467 per sq.ft.
4.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,841 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Trinity For Sale In Santacruz West

Ekta Trinity  Ekta Trinity, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹31,842 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Sunstone For Sale In Bandra East

Hubtown Sunstone  Rd Number 8, MIG club, Kala Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹21,707 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,921 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Aura For Sale In Santacruz West

Arkade Aura  Railway Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹64,018 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Blue Lotus For Sale In Santacruz West

Rishabraj Blue Lotus  Near Jasudben M L School, Vithaldas Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹36,607 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,721 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Verve For Sale In Khar West

Ekta Verve  Khar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.64 Crores
₹40,965 per sq.ft.
4.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Joy Legend For Sale In Khar West

Joy Legend  Near Womens Hospital, Ambedkar Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹35,358 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,404 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ap Windermere For Sale In Santacruz West

AP Windermere  Near Ramakrishna Mission Hospital, 62, North Avenue, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.48 Crores
₹61,146 per sq.ft.
7.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,041 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Liv For Sale In Khar West

Mayfair Liv  Near Beams Multispeciality Hospital, 17th Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.25 Crores
₹42,178 per sq.ft.
4.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,956 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Ap Florence For Sale In Khar West

AP Florence  Khar West, Khar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.98 Crores
₹40,625 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Mayfair Sheel Apartment  near Khar Gymkhana. corner of 16th road bandra.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Muse For Sale In Bandra West

Mayfair Muse  Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.93 Crores
₹45,019 per sq.ft.
6.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Mangal Varsha For Sale In Santacruz West

Rishabraj Mangal Varsha  Near Food Square,West Ave,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.54 Crores
₹49,136 per sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportBank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Pentagon Mantri Prerana For Sale In Santacruz West

Pentagon Mantri Prerana  Near HDFC Bank, Swami Vivekanand Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹29,746 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Bkc 9 For Sale In Bandra East

Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9  Near Chetana College, kherwadi, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹23,461 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Aos genesis without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aos genesis, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Aos genesis?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aos genesis.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aos genesis?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aos genesis is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Aos genesis?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aos genesis. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!