nbrank,desc

76 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in HSR Layout , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in HSR Layout , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vivarea For Sale In Koramangala

Raheja Vivarea  Next to St francis college,Koramangala 3rd block,Koramangala, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,075 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raheja Vivarea For Sale  In Koramangala1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)WillsongardenManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX
1.1 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Cornerstone Akhinta Residences For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Cornerstone Akhinta Residences  20th Main Rd, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,763 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,024 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cornerstone Akhinta Residences For Sale  In Btm 1st Stage
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sb Temple Tree For Sale In Bommanahalli

SB Temple Tree   Bommanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹10,328 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage For Sale In Bommanahalli

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Greenage Birch Block Salarpuria Sattva Greenage Hosur Rd, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹22,163 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Pine Wood For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹28,520 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Lgcl Luxuriate For Sale In Hsr Layout

LGCL Luxuriate  LGCL Luxuriate, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,791 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Front Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout

Lake Front Apartment  2 & 3rd cross, 3, Tank Shore Rd, Lake Front Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Royal Park For Sale In Bommanahalli

Near Bosch, Bommanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,375 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In 11am Classic, For Sale In Bommanahalli

11am classic,  Bommanahalli, opposite to canara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹7,395 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Flora Apartment For Sale In Hongasandra

Slv flora Apartment  just before D-Mart, balaji layout, hongasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,630 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Royale For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sri Sai Royale  VJXC+5F6, Kaveri Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat In Rajarajeshwari Nivas For Sale In Hongasandra

AMR Tech Park Internal Rd,Near AMR Tech Park and Attra Infotech Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,138 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Royale Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sri Sai Royale Apartment  Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Kaveri Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,513 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Raheja Vivarea For Sale In Koramangala

21, Sarjapur Rd, next to St. Francis School, 3rd Block, Koramangala 1A Block, Koramangala 3 Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹30,833 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nilayam For Sale In Singasandra

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Cauvery Comforts For Sale In Cauvery Comforts

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Asritha's Happy Living For Sale In Bommanahalli

Asritha's Happy Living  Begur Rd, near Surya bar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Srinivasa Shelters For Sale In Btm Layout

Sri Srinivasa Shelters  Sri Srinivasa Shelters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Enclave For Sale In Roopena Agrahara

GRC Enclave  5th Cross Rd Near Royal bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

3 BHK Apartment In Coral Waters For Sale In Bommanahalli

Coral Waters  Kodichikkanahalli Main Road,Coral Waters Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Emmanuel Ashley Park For Sale In Bommanahalli

Emmanuel Ashley Park  Nyanapahalli Main Road Cross, Vivekananda Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹12,508 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Flora For Sale In Hongasandra, Bengaluru

SLV Flora   Balaji Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Vahin Towers For Sale In Bommanahalli

Vahin Towers  Aroma Apartments, Old, Mangammanapalya Main Rd, Popular Colony, Mangammanapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Grandeur, Bommanahalli, Bangalore For Sale In Bommanahalli, Bangalore

SNN Raj Grandeur, Bommanahalli, Bangalore  Sy. No.62/3 & 62/8, Kodichikkanahalli Main Road Begur Hobli Next to Shahi Exports, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹18,927 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Dsmax Serenity Nest For Sale In Tower A1, 312, Ngr Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Dsmax Serenity Nest  Near Mahindra Showroom, Silk Board, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Apex crystal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Apex crystal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Apex crystal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Apex crystal.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Apex crystal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Apex crystal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Apex crystal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Apex crystal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!