nbrank,desc

238 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Arjun Appartments , Delhi | 3 BHK Apartments in Arjun Appartments , Delhi

3 BHK Apartment In Arjun Appartments, Sector 7 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 7 Dwarka

Arjun Appartments, Sector 7 Dwarka  Sector 7 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,892 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,699 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Arjun Appartments, Sector 7 Dwarka For Sale  In Sector 7 Dwarka1/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.5 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Azad Hind Cghs, Azad Hind Cghs Dwarka Sec 9 For Sale In Azad Hind Cghs

Azad Hind CGHS, Azad Hind CGHS Dwarka Sec 9  oriental homes e block sushant lok 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Azad Hind Cghs, Azad Hind Cghs Dwarka Sec 9 For Sale  In Azad Hind Cghs1/2
South-West
1.3 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Management Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Management Apartments  Sector 5, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

3 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

plot 12b, Sector 7, Palam, Ramphal Chowk, Palam Extension, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-East
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment, Mahavir Enclave For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

D3/129, Street Number 9, Mahavir Enclave I, Sector 1 Dwarka, Mahavir Enclave, Delhi, 110045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,534 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Appartment For Sale In Palam

Sunrise appartment  Bengali colony near Mother Love School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Sham Apartment For Sale In Matiala

Main Rajapuri Rd, near Rajmandir Hypermarket Raja Puri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Appartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

galaxy appartment  Dabri - Palam Rd near V-Mart - Mahavir Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.7 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Builder Flats In Palam Colony For Sale In Shop No. 59, Rz 20e1b, Old Mehrauli Rd, Near Shiv Cycle Store, Syndicate Market, Palam Colony, Raj Nagar I, Palam, New Delhi, Delhi, 110077, India

Near khandelwal complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
0.7 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ganesha Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,863 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ramakrishna Apartment For Sale In Palam

Ramakrishna apartment  MAHAVIR ENCLAVE Near Kali Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Anugrah Apartment For Sale In Palam

Jhande Wala Chowk, near Jhande Wala Chowk,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportVenkateshwar Hospital
1.3 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar

STANDALONE BUILDING, Block P, Raj Nagar II Extension, Near NDRF Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 1 Dwarka

Mahavir Enclave near Police Chowki Sec 1 Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar Ii Extension

standalone building, Palam Colony, near Kennedy Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.3 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Mandir Marg Palam Road, near Shree Santoshi Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,726 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar

Independent House, raj nagar palam colony part 2 street no15
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Builiding For Sale In Dwarka

Mahavir Enclave I near Fitness Factory 4u Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
0.4 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vivekanand Apptt,sector 5,dwarka For Sale In Sector 5 Market, Sector 5, Dwarka

vivekanand apptt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Standalone Building, Palam - Dabri Marg near Sulabh International Museum Of Toilets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Satandalone Building For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Mandir Marg, Near Universal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sawariya Apartment For Sale In Jamuna Jewellers

Shop No, RZE-37A, Kali Bari Rd, Kali Nagar, Mahavir Enclave I, Mahavir Enclave Part 1, Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi, 110045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98.5 Lacs
₹10,932 per sq.ft.
56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
1.5 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar

Standalone Building, Raj Nagar II Extension near Gyan Sagar public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Lane no 2 near Shiv Vani Model Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

standalone building, Lane no 2 near Shiv Vani Model Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.1 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Arjun appartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arjun appartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Arjun appartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arjun appartments.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Arjun appartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arjun appartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Arjun appartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arjun appartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!