nbrank,desc

119 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Pallikaranai , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Pallikaranai , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Lakevista At Purva Windermere  Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Bhavani Amman Koil Street, Pallikaranai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,964 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale  In Pallikaranai1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ASV Suntech ParkChennai One IT Park Dr. Kamakshi Memorial HospitalShellAppaswamy Mapleton

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Elements For Sale In Kovilambakkam

TVS Emerald Elements  no. 2/473, 200 Feet Radial Rd, Shakti Nagar, S.Kolathur, Rose Nagar, Kovilambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600129, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,220 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Elements For Sale  In Kovilambakkam1/2
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere, Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Purva Windermere, Pallikaranai  Purva Windermere, Puravankara Windermere, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India Lat, Lon: 12.930328, 80.195221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,146 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Rammiyam Krithik For Sale In Pallikaranai

Rammiyam Krithik  Pallikaranai, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,399 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Ek Alpha Signature For Sale In Medavakkam

EK Alpha Signature  Medavakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.6 Crores
₹67,489 per sq.ft.
5.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Meera Vasantham For Sale In Pallikaranai

Meera Vasantham   Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.47 Lacs
₹6,928 per sq.ft.
54,718/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Purva Windermere  bhavani amman koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Spectrum For Sale In Pallikaranai

Ruby Spectrum  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.8 Lacs
₹5,964 per sq.ft.
48,029/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Under Loan
2.04 Crores
₹13,691 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

Purva Windermere  Bhavani Amman Koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

3 BHK Apartment In Rammiyam Kaushik For Sale In Pallikaranai

Rammiyam Kaushik  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.92 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
50,390/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Eshana For Sale In Madipakkam

BBCL Eshana  Near NetfliQ 2.0 Badminton Academy, 200 Feet Radial Road, Madipakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.67 Lacs
₹7,646 per sq.ft.
52,540/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSSt.Thomas Mount

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Anarghya, Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,714 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,036 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,943 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Dwelium Sunrise For Sale In Pallikaranai

Dwelium Sunrise  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.19 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
51,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Rb Bagya Grand For Sale In Medavakkam

RB Bagya Grand  RB Bagya Grand, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Medallion, Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lancor Lumina For Sale In Guduvanchery

Lancor Lumina  Near Velammal Vidhayashram ,SRM school ,Zoho ,SRM University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,850 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,324 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

Purva Windermere  Vadakkupattu Road, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹10,341 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,922 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,324 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood

Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,324 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,324 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Thillai Homes For Sale In Pallikaranai

Thillai Homes  Duplex type House,Adhipureeswarar Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,115 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Newry Shanmita For Sale In Pallikaranai

Newry Shanmita  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,046 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Arka daisy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arka daisy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Arka daisy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arka daisy.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Arka daisy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arka daisy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Arka daisy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arka daisy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!