nbrank,desc

52 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Perungalathur , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Perungalathur , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Shree Enclave For Sale In Old Perungalathur

shree shree enclave  Saranga Avenue near Pillaiyar Kovil 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,942 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Shree Enclave For Sale  In Old Perungalathur1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In West Tambaram, Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Vasantham Colony, Vasuki Street,Tambaram, Chennai-600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,277 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Ferns For Sale  In West Tambaram, Tambaram1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Mp Mavis For Sale In Tambaram

MP Mavis  Near Bank of Baroda Perungalathur Branch, Lingam Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,359 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sk Homes For Sale In Goodwill Nagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Luxe For Sale In Tambaram

DAC Luxe  Near Annai Arul Hospital, Old Perungalathur, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.9 Lacs
₹7,665 per sq.ft.
52,672/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Horizon For Sale In Tambaram

Ruby Horizon  Karummariamman Nagar, Vishnu Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.89 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
45,788/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Pelican Gold Key For Sale In Perungalathur

Pelican Gold Key  Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.99 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
51,577/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Apartment For Sale In Mudichur

Dwaraka Apartment  Dwaraka Apartment 11 12, 5th St, Madanapuram, shanthi niketan Nagar Mudichur, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sankara Apartments For Sale In Tambaram West

Sri Sankara Apartments  Sri Sankara Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Snow Housing For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Snow Housing  parvathi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹4,455 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Vignesh Flats, For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Vasantham Colony, Vasuki Street,Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,566 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Aakshaya For Sale In Perungalathur

Pearl Aakshaya  Perungalathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.44 Lacs
₹6,045 per sq.ft.
44,384/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dac New Launch Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

DAC New Launch Perungalathur  DAC New Launch Perungalathur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In Lml New Launch Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

LML New Launch Tambaram  LML New Launch Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,681 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra New Launch Chengalpattu For Sale In Mudichur

Mahindra New Launch Chengalpattu  Lancor New Launch Guduvanchery, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sameera New Launch Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Sameera New Launch Tambaram  Sameera New Launch Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Super Codename Tambaram  Super Codename Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,044 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Passcode Neo Tambaram  Passcode Neo Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,116 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Super Passcode Tambaram  Super Passcode Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,415 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Aarathana Appartment,parvathy Nagar,old Perungalathur For Sale In W39h+qm4, 3rd Cross St, Anna Nagar, Shanthi Nagar, Saravana Bawa Nagar, Old Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Aarathana appartment near SKB vidthyasaram CBSE school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,874 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Jai Flats, West Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

1st Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Flat In Svf Royal Flats, Tambaram For Sale In No:11, Muvendar Nagar Extension

Chaitanya School Back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,248 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Sujith Encalve For Sale In Tambaram

Varadarajapuram Near Kishkinta and Anbarasi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent Valley

3 BHK Flat In Eminent Verendra Flat For Sale In Mudichur

eminent virendra flat S1 purusothaman Nagar vardharajapuram mudhichur Near atta company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent ValleyKovai Kitchen

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ashirvaadh homes, perungalathur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashirvaadh homes, perungalathur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ashirvaadh homes, perungalathur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashirvaadh homes, perungalathur.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ashirvaadh homes, perungalathur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashirvaadh homes, perungalathur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ashirvaadh homes, perungalathur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashirvaadh homes, perungalathur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!