nbrank,desc

188 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kadugodi , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Kadugodi , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Raintree Park, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹16,919 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,246 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Raintree Park, Whitefield For Sale  In Whitefield1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windsor For Sale In Nagondanahalli, Bangalore

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,061 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

3 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,292 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Hilife For Sale In Whitefield

Isha Hilife  Sy.no:17, Thirumalashettyhalli, road, Whitefield, Chikka Tirupathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560117
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,503 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevini Vaibhav For Sale In Whitefield

Sanjeevini Vaibhav  XQH4+QX8, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,715 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

Alembic Urban Forest  Alembic Urban Forest Alembic Urban Forest, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹13,734 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windsor, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,909 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Cloud City For Sale In Whitefield

Ark Cloud City  ARK SERENE COUNTY, 123/1, Manjushree Layout, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz 66 And Shibui For Sale In Whitefield

Assetz 66 and Shibui  Near Our Lady Of Lourdes Church Pattandur Agrahara,Whitefield Main Road,Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹14,810 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,154 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In The Five Summits Address For Sale In Whitefield

The Five Summits Address   Whitefield , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.49 Crores
₹20,009 per sq.ft.
2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Umiya Woods, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Umiya Woods, Whitefield  Next to gopalan atlantis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,661 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Woods For Sale In Kadugodi

Brigade Woods  next to BRIGADE TECH PARK, behind GR Tech Park Road, Pattandur Agrahara village,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,161 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr One Residence For Sale In Hope Farm

SBR One Residence  4th Main Road, AB Vajapayee Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.42 Crores
₹13,988 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sequoia For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,282 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Legacy For Sale In Whitefield

SV Legacy  Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Reviva Vintage Valley For Sale In Bidarahalli

Reviva Vintage Valley  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Channasandra, Bidarahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,345 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr One Residence For Sale In Hope Farm

SBR One Residence  4th Main Road AB Vajapayee Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Tropical Springs For Sale In Whitefield

GK Tropical Springs  Channasandra Main Rd, opposite bharat petrol bunk, Thirumalashettyhally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,265 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLAster Whitefield HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Apartment In Umiya Woods For Sale In Whitefield

Umiya Woods  ECC Road, Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lns Prominent East Winds For Sale In Krishnarajapura

LNS Prominent East WInds  Surakshaa Rd, next to Sanathan Arcade, behind HDFC Bank, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,140 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,241 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Capitol Residences For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Capitol Residences  Near Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B, Hope Farm Junction, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹15,719 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nvr Sunpearl For Sale In Kumbena Agrahara

Nvr Sunpearl  kNVR Sunpearl Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,213 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Folium  Nallurahalli Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,747 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ashish residency, kadugodi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashish residency, kadugodi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ashish residency, kadugodi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashish residency, kadugodi.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ashish residency, kadugodi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashish residency, kadugodi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ashish residency, kadugodi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashish residency, kadugodi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!