nbrank,desc

86 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Dhayari , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Dhayari , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes For Sale In Dhayari

Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.17 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
55,119/Month
Estimated EMI
1,873 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes For Sale  In Dhayari1/5
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In E Building For Sale In Raikar Mala Road

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In E Building For Sale  In Raikar Mala Road1/19
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Mahesh Galaxy For Sale In Dhayari

Near Sinhagad College, Sinhagad Road, Vadgaon bk, Pune - 400041, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kaustubh Vihar For Sale In Dhyari

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,168 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Saileela For Sale In Narhe

Balaji Supar Market Near Lord Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,768 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Sharvil For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shiv Sagar Villa For Sale In Dhayari

A. No 72/1, Raikar Mala Rd, Jadhav Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹3,150 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shreya Complex Dhayri For Sale In Dhayari

SHIKSHA VERTIGE SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,585 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skylife For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd

Venkatesh Skylife  Vadgaon Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star City For Sale In Dhayari

Skyi Star City  Wanjalewadi, Skyi Star City Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Saipuram Housing Society For Sale In Dhayari

Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar For Sale In Dhayari

Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,006 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar For Sale In Dhayari, Pune

Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar  Dhayari Phata, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Saurabh Residency For Sale In Narhe

Saurabh Residency  Manaji Nagar, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Life Park Society For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Welworth Bluescapes For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Tirupati Welworth Bluescapes  Tirupati Welworth Bluescapes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,601 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Maharaja Palace For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,297 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Devarshi Complex For Sale In Narhe

Devarshi Complex  Devarshi Complex, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Universe For Sale In Narhe

Sun Universe  Survey no. 51, Phase 2, Mumbai- Bangalore Highway Next to Navale Lounge, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar  Smt kashivai navale medical college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/54

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhant Vihar For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Siddhant Vihar  near Kalbhairavnath Mandir Dhayari Phata Rd Benkar Nagar, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Housing Society For Sale In Trimurti Hospital Dhayari

Balaji housing society   dhayari phata , sinhgad road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shree Dhayreshvar For Sale In Wadgaon

Dhayari Phata, near Shree Dhareshwar Mangal Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Masjetique Swapna Angan For Sale In Dhayari

Masjetique swapna angan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,406 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Manas Housing 2 For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Khadewadi Near Hotel Raigad And Maruti Mandir Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ashok residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashok residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ashok residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashok residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ashok residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashok residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ashok residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashok residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!