nbrank,desc

59 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Mandaveli , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Mandaveli , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Montage For Sale In Alwarpet

KG Montage  Near Sage & Lavender Restaurant, TTK Road, Alwarpet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹21,120 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kg Montage For Sale  In Alwarpet1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
0.9 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Swathis Varun For Sale In Mylapore

Swathis Varun  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Swathis Varun For Sale  In Mylapore1/8
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Narayanan, Mylapore For Sale In Vidya Mandir Primary Play Area

Sreshta Narayanan, Mylapore  185/99A, 179/9-A, Vinayagar Kovil, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹26,274 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,903 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Tms Residency Mylapore For Sale In Dr Ranga Road Mylapore

poomalai TMS residency mylapore  dr ranga road mylapore near warren road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹18,288 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Elevander For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Altis Elevander  Near Dr. Ambedkar Law University, State Bank of India Colony, Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.44 Crores
₹20,993 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,115 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Aanya For Sale In Alwarpet

Amara Aanya  Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.85 Crores
₹22,048 per sq.ft.
5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,014 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Svh Lush For Sale In Alwarpet

SVH Lush  Alwarpet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.71 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
4.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,442 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Komala For Sale In Mylapore

Bhaggyam Komala  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹29,095 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Nakshatra For Sale In Abiramapuram

NCC Urban Nakshatra  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹19,464 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,425 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arham Daffodils For Sale In Alwarpet

Arham Daffodils   Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹20,965 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,989 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Navasuja For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Appaswamy Navasuja  Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.44 Crores
₹21,980 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Lavakucha For Sale In Abiramapuram

Swathi Lavakucha   Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹21,596 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The President By Asta For Sale In Mylapore

Not under loan
10 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Narayanan For Sale In Mylapore

Sreshta Narayanan  royapettah high road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹26,247 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Swarna Ganga For Sale In Abiramapuram

Rams Swarna Ganga  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹16,202 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Narayanan For Sale In Mylapore

Sreshta Narayanan  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.76 Crores
₹24,617 per sq.ft.
2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Tms Residency For Sale In Mylapore

Poomalai TMS Residency  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹19,848 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Sarang For Sale In Mandavelipakkam

Chaitanya Sarang  Mandavelipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.62 Crores
₹23,161 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Haridra For Sale In Mylapore

Appaswamy Haridra  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹17,994 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ascendant Bhargavi Apartments For Sale In Mylapore

Ascendant Bhargavi Apartments  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Tangirala For Sale In Mylapore

Sreshta Tangirala  Mylapore, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Trellis For Sale In Mylapore

Chaitanya Trellis  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.18 Crores
₹16,519 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Azure The Oceanic For Sale In Nandanam

Not under loan
6.28 Crores
₹19,491 per sq.ft.
3.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,222 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Sudarsana For Sale In Mylapore

Sreshta Sudarsana  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹26,810 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,238 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Antara For Sale In Mylapore

Tulive Antara  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.53 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,444 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Asvini athish without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Asvini athish, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Asvini athish?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Asvini athish.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Asvini athish?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Asvini athish is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Asvini athish?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Asvini athish. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!