nbrank,desc

108 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bliss For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Bliss  Near Lokhandwala Complex , Akurli Cross Road , Kandivali East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹18,825 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Bliss For Sale  In Kandivali East1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101PVRBig BazaarThakur Miraj CinemasThakur Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹26,373 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale  In Kandivali East1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Woods For Sale In Kandivali East

Lodha Woods  Kandivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹28,996 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  WesternexpresshighwayMaladeast
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.6 Crores
₹27,879 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Sd Corp Aquila At Sarova For Sale In Kandivali East

SD Corp Aquila at Sarova  Near Thakur College of Science and Commerce,,Samata Nagar,kandivali East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹19,162 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  Alta Monte, Malad, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vista For Sale In Kandivali East

Mahindra Vista  Near Apex Hospitals Kandivali, Lokhandwala, Kandivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹17,599 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Woods For Sale In Kandivali East

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹34,113 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vienta For Sale In Kandivali East

Kalpataru Vienta  Kalpataru Vienta Tower B,Ashok Nagar Main Road,Kandivali East,Konkan,400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹42,991 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Hira Kutir Chsl For Sale In Malad East

H Rishabraj Hira Kutir Chsl  Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,806 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sd Np 1 2 For Sale In Kandivali East

SD NP 1 2  Near Kandivali East (Samta Nagar) Sub Post Office, Thakur Village, Kandivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.57 Crores
₹18,577 per sq.ft.
2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Kabra Tiara For Sale In Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Kabra Tiara  Near Shivdham Ground, Opp Oberoi Mall, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.87 Crores
₹18,832 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sejal City For Sale In Goregaon East

Sejal City  Near Classic Food Court (CFC) Restaurant, Gokuldham Colony, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.51 Crores
₹23,946 per sq.ft.
3.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,301 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  Omkar Alta Monte, Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi F Residences For Sale In Malad East

Riddhi Siddhi F Residences  RAHEJA COMPLEX, behind TIMES OF INDIA PRESS, off Western Express Highway, Malad, Tanji Nagar, Kurar Village, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,933 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Oasis For Sale In Kandivali East

Acme Oasis  Off Akruli Road, Hunaman Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Woods For Sale In Kandivali East

Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹34,615 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Vasundhara Paradise For Sale In Malad East

Vasundhara Paradise  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.57 Crores
₹23,318 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,531 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Woods For Sale In Kandivali East

Lodha Woods  Tower 3, Lodha Woods, 601, Akurli Rd, beside Apex Hospitals Kandivali, Kandivali, Singh Agri Estate, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹36,726 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Sambhavparshva Tsaaya For Sale In Kandivali East

Sambhavparshva Tsaaya  Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹20,894 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nest, Kandivali East For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Nest, Kandivali East  Godrej Nest,Akurli Road, Hanuman Nagar,Kandivali East,Konkan,400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Analiza Anandam For Sale In Pathan Wadi

Analiza Anandam  Pathan Wadi ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹13,284 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In One Vara For Sale In Goregaon East

One Vara  Near Dr Amar Holambe Urologist, Khadakpada, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹18,307 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vienta, Kandivali East For Sale In Kandivali East

Kalpataru Vienta, Kandivali East  Kalpataru Vienta Tower B,Ashok Nagar Main Road,Kandivali East,Konkan,400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹27,905 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Malad For Sale In Malad

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹19,244 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Atal niwas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Atal niwas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Atal niwas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Atal niwas.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Atal niwas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Atal niwas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Atal niwas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Atal niwas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!