nbrank,desc

65 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chikhali , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Chikhali , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Universal Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Universal Courtyard   Chikhali, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
2,048 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Universal Courtyard  For Sale  In Chikhali
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

3 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  River Residency Dehu-Alandi road near SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹5,467 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In River Residency For Sale  In Chikhali1/46

3 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Dehu-Alandi road, Jadhav Wadi,Near SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaanya Woodsville For Sale In Moshi

Vaanya Woodsville  Vaanya Woodsville ,panchsheel rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,521 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

3 BHK Apartment In Global Serenity For Sale In Moshi

Global Serenity  Gut no.123 Borhadewadi, behind MNGL gas station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

3 BHK Apartment In Kesar High Street For Sale In Moshi

Kesar High Street  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeSpine road choupati

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Prathan Apartments For Sale In Moshi

kumar prathan apartments  k.s. dangade campus ,kumar prathan apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,894 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhumi Silveriio For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,460 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Vrunda Kk Tathastu For Sale In Moshi

Vrunda KK Tathastu  Borhade Wadi, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Palazzo For Sale In Chikhali

Parshwa Palazzo   Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.94 Lacs
₹5,551 per sq.ft.
45,817/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Global Serenity For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹7,266 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Dehu - Alandi Road, Chikhali Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Global Serenity, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Opp Indradhanu Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Flat In Sai Kunj For Sale In Chikhali

Jadhavwadi, SAIKUNJ SOCIETY, Sahyog Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,143 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,035 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

3 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Moshi

River Residency  Dehu - Alandi Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ishwar River Residency For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,322 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

3 BHK Apartment In Vrunda Shlok For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vrunda Shlok  Bankar Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Silver City, Chikhali For Sale In Silver City, Phase 2, Wing D

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Love Spring For Sale In Chikhali

Apex Love Spring  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Silver Skies For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Silver skies  silver skies so gat.no-606,jadhawadi,chikhali,punenear Varsha's Kitchen ,Balghare Vasti, Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

3 BHK Apartment In Star Vie For Sale In Star Vie

Star vie  STAR VIE, MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Global Serenity For Sale In Moshi

Global Serenity  Shiv Road Borhadewadi Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Residences For Sale In Moshi

Central Park Residences  Borhade Wadi, Moshi, Pune District, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE 412105, Dehu - Moshi Rd, MIDC, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,656 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Av vitthal empire phase 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Av vitthal empire phase 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Av vitthal empire phase 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Av vitthal empire phase 2.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Av vitthal empire phase 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Av vitthal empire phase 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Av vitthal empire phase 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Av vitthal empire phase 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!