nbrank,desc

155 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 110 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 110 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Kocoon For Sale In Sector 109

ATS Kocoon  nnamed Road, Babupur Village, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,706 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ats Kocoon For Sale  In  Sector 1091/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Diplomatic Residences For Sale In Sector 111, Dwarka Expressway

Puri Diplomatic Residences  Puri Diplomatic Residences, Sai Kunj, Block C, Sector 111, Choma, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,443 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Puri Diplomatic Residences For Sale  In Sector 111, Dwarka Expressway
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Diplomatic Residences, Sector 111, Dwarka Expressway For Sale In Sector 110a

Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹18,648 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Diplomatic Residences For Sale In Choma

Puri Diplomatic Residences   Puri Diplomatic Residences, Sai Kunj, Block C, Sector 111, Choma, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,528 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Urban Ascent, Sector 112, Dwarka Expressway For Sale In Sector 112, Dwarka Expressway

Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹18,938 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Capital Gat Way For Sale In Sai Kunj

capital gat way   Sai Kunj, Block A near Puri Diplomatic Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,540 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankCandor TechspaceEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Capital, Sector 113 For Sale In Sector 113

Not under loan
4.58 Crores
₹22,019 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Altus For Sale In Sector 106

Sobha Altus  Sector 106, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.31 Crores
₹24,007 per sq.ft.
4.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,045 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Diplomatic Residences For Sale In Sector 111

Puri Diplomatic Residences  Puri Diplomatic Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹18,843 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Under Loan
2.92 Crores
₹17,538 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Kocoon For Sale In Sector 109

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,612 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ats Kocoon For Sale In Sector 109

ATS Kocoon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,192 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar The 88 For Sale In Sector 112

Emaar The 88  Sector 112, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,031 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,809 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Kocoon For Sale In Babupur Village

ATS Kocoon  Sector-109, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,754 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Kocoon For Sale In Sector 109

ATS Kocoon  Sector 109, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,894 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Tashee Capital Gateway For Sale In Sector 111

Tashee Capital Gateway  Tashee Capital Gateway Block D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,340 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Kocoon For Sale In Sector 109

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹13,604 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Homecraft Sanctury For Sale In Sector 105

ATS Homecraft Sanctury  Sector 105, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹17,512 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Urban Ascent For Sale In Sector 112, Dwarka Expressway

Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹22,685 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Kocoon For Sale In G245+wh8, Sector 109, Gurugram, Delhi 122006, India

Ats Kocoon  Conscient Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹14,224 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Puri Diplomatic Residences For Sale In Sector 111

Puri Diplomatic Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹20,596 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Apartment In Callista Floors For Sale In Palam Vihar

Callista Floors  Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

Tashee Capital Gateway  Sector 111, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹12,153 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Tourmaline For Sale In Sector 109

ATS TOURMALINE  Northern Peripheral Rd Sector 109 Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹13,153 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,585 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Santur Aspira For Sale In Sector 3

Santur Aspira  Sector 3, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹14,014 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,841 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Balaji apartment, sector 110 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balaji apartment, sector 110, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Balaji apartment, sector 110?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balaji apartment, sector 110.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Balaji apartment, sector 110?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balaji apartment, sector 110 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Balaji apartment, sector 110?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balaji apartment, sector 110. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!