nbrank,desc

2 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bali Nagar , Delhi | 3 BHK Apartments in Bali Nagar , Delhi

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Garden For Sale In Raja Garden

Raja Garden  B Block, Near Rajdhani College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raja Garden For Sale  In Raja Garden1/13
North-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bali Nagar

standalone building, Basai Dara pur near Employees' State Insurance Model Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,766 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Bandar Wali Khu near Ramesh Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹12,650 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Ramesh Nagar

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramesh Naga

standalone building, Bandar Wali Khu near Shri Sanatam Dharam Mandir Ramesh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Ramesh Naga1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bali Nagar

Standalone Building, Najafgarh Road, Block E near Bali nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,447 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Kirti Nagar

tulsi dass karla marg,near Kalra Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,600 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiRajouri Garden
0.4 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sudarshan Park For Sale In Moti Nagar

Ramesh Nagar near Corner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
0.6 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

standalone building, Radhey Shyam Mandir Marg, near Corner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kirti Nagar

Kirti Nagar Rd near Namdhari gurudwara ramesh nagar , Block C Kirti Nagar Rd Black B, Namdhari Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone building, najafdarh rd near Cafe Healthy High by Nirula's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.4 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sudershan Park

standalone building, Block b near Valmiki Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sudershan Park

standalone building, Block C, Near Corner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Raja Garden

near raja garden metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.3 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sudershan Park

Block F Near Corner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raja Garden

standalone building, 57 RAJAGARDEN, near Handa Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,590 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Raja Garden, Delhi For Sale In Raja Garden

B block, Raja Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/42
1.3 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar

Standalone Building, Block D Community Center Moti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,994 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ramesh Nagar

Sharda Puri,near Roshan Di Hatti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Apartment In Om Apartment For Sale In West Punjabi Bagh

om apartment  33/77, 33, 77, Road No. 77, West Punjabi Bagh, Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi, 110026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
0.9 km from ESI- Basaidarapur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Moti Nagar

Durga Mandir Road near Ajay Bunty Sweet Corners
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,274 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
1.0 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rajouri Garden

Ring Rd near Rajouri Garden Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,202 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.8 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Bhagwan Parshuram Marg near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.9 km from ESI- Basaidarapur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar

standalone building, Durga Mandir Rd near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
13 m from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kirti Nagar

Standalone building, kirti nagar near bawa chicken
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymSir Ganga Ram HospitalRajouri Garden
1.0 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar

standalone building, najafgarh rd Near Moti nagar metro station near sudharshan park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar

Standalone building, moti nagar rd nearGovt. Boys Sr. Sec. School moti naghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Moti Nagar

Kirti Nagar, , near Moti nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Bali nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bali nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Bali nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bali nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bali nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bali nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Bali nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bali nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!