nbrank,desc

263 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bolarum , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Bolarum , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Basera Residency For Sale In Kompally

Basera Residency  NCL South,near Renova Hospitals - Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,655 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Basera Residency For Sale  In Kompally
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Hivision Heights For Sale In Kompally

Hivision Heights  Near Globalart Art school, Satyam Enclave, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,059 per sq.ft.
68,588/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hivision Heights For Sale  In Kompally1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Essen Marvella, Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Essen Marvella, Kompally  Jeedimetla, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serenity  Brundavan Colony,sln urbhana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,438 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Anshu Courtyard For Sale In Jeedimetla

ANSHU COURTYARD  Devender Colony, NEAR Suraksha Women & Children Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹5,101 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,823 sqft
Builtup
1/46

3 BHK Apartment In Tbc Rasagna North For Sale In Quthbullapur

TBC Rasagna North  Near Paradise Biryani Restaurant, Kompally, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,153 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Hivision Heights For Sale In Kompally

Hivision Heights  near sree hiviison residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Manbhum Home Tree For Sale In Jeedimetla

Manbhum Home Tree  , Sriram Nagar, near Manbhum Home Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
59,939/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In S V Sai Sadan For Sale In Jonnabanda

S V Sai Sadan  Jonnabanda, Medchal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,369 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Hivision Residency For Sale In Gfpm+jqx, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India

Hivision Residency  opposite to Siddh Convention.Center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Serenity  Brundavan Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,492 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Nandanam For Sale In Kompally

Vasavi Nandanam   GF5C+X3R, Suchitra Rd, behind Vasavi Nandanam, Sriram Nagar, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Beccun Lifestyle For Sale In Kompally

Beccun Lifestyle  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,119 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sree Gallaxy For Sale In Kompally

Om Sree Gallaxy  Near SBI ATM, Gundlapochampally, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹7,543 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sree Skypark For Sale In Kompally

Om Sree Skypark  Near Indic International School, Cine Planet Road, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹8,051 per sq.ft.
83,750/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vyshnav Gardenia For Sale In Bolarum

Sri Vyshnav Gardenia  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.43 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
45,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,621 sqft
1.5 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dhathri Golden Tulip For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
51.58 Lacs
₹4,002 per sq.ft.
29,562/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hivision Heights, Kompally For Sale In Hivision Heights

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,271 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,618 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Dithya Agarta For Sale In Kompally

Dithya Agarta  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Saanvi Pride Homes For Sale In Kompally

Saanvi Pride Homes  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,513 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nb Elegance For Sale In Petbasheerabad

Sri Sai NB Elegance  Near Suraksha Women & Children Hospital, Pedda Bashirabad, Petbasheerabad, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.58 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
30,709/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Knb Sonabhan Mohan For Sale In Jeedimetla

KNB Sonabhan Mohan  KNB Sonabhan Mohan, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.2 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
36,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vistara Delight Heights For Sale In Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Vistara Delight Heights  Vistara Delight Heights , Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.23 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
48,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Armkon Laxmi Nivas For Sale In Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Armkon Laxmi Nivas  Armkon Laxmi Nivas, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,344 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sln Signature For Sale In Alwal

SLN Signature  Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹4,852 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Basera residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Basera residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Basera residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Basera residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Basera residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Basera residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Basera residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Basera residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!