nbrank,desc

94 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Bhoopasandra , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Ultra Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Codename Ultra Hebbal  Kempapura, Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹19,268 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Codename Ultra Hebbal For Sale  In Hebbal1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹13,906 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mantri Lithos For Sale  In Thanisandra1/12
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Hebbal One For Sale In Hebbal

Shriram Hebbal One  Shriram Hebbal One, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,469 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Ridge For Sale In Hebbal

Hiranandani Glen Ridge  Hebbal, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In Creative And Srivaru Sree Palace For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,519 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Elara Celestia For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Elara Celestia  Beside Phoenix mall of Asia,Byatarayanapura,Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹20,918 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹13,802 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Dr K Balaraman Krsna Laburnum For Sale In New Bel Road

Dr K Balaraman Krsna Laburnum  New BEL Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹10,972 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Lake Terraces For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Embassy Lake Terraces  Near Manipal hospita hebbal, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Kempapura Village, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.61 Crores
₹22,004 per sq.ft.
4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,913 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Meridian Garden For Sale In Guddadahalli

Meridian Garden  695, 11th Cross Rd, Kempanna Layout, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Kempanna Layout, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Sunshine For Sale In Jakkur

slv sunshine  Nehru naagar near to the knowledge habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,968 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,346 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Psr Nest For Sale In Hebbal

Psr Nest  Thimakka Layout, Coconut Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,755 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Ramanjini Fort House Apartment For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Ramanjini Fort House Apartment  1st Main Rd Shanbough Narayanappa Layout, Balaji Layout, AMCO Colony, Koti Hosahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,958 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/47

3 BHK Apartment In Shruti For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Shruti   7, 4th Cross Rd, near New BEL Road, Jaladarshini Layout, Jaladarsini Layout, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,402 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Eco Royale For Sale In Sanjeevini Nagar

Eco Royale   Kodigehalli Main Rd, Sahakar Nagar, Sanjeevini Nagar,Eco Royale Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Infantry Towers For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Hoysala Infantry Towers  Vaibhav Theatre, No. 23, Sanjay Nagar Main Rd, Near, Naidu Layout, Postal Colony, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹21,348 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Berrys Lake Side For Sale In Sanjeevini Nagar

berrys lake side  26, Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Rd Shanthivana, Sanjeevini Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bearys Lakeside Habitat, Sanjeevini Nagar For Sale In Sahakarnagar

Bearys Lakeside Habitat, Sanjeevini Nagar  Sanjeevini Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.22 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,820 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Square For Sale In Devinagar

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,264 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

3 BHK Flat In Meridian Garden For Sale In Ganganagar

10th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,624 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Square For Sale In Devinagar

Sankalp Square  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹13,836 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Soreno For Sale In Devinagar

Legacy Soreno  Legacy Soreno, Tatanagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Concord For Sale In Devinagar

Unique Concord  Unique Concord Block-A/Tower-1, Unique Concord, 94/2, 9th Cross Rd, Tatanagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Concord For Sale In Devinagar

Unique Concord  9th Cross Rd Tatanagar, Devinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,587 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nivas For Sale In Hebbala

Sri sai nivas  Kasaba Hobli, near Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Varun Motors, Bengaluru, Hebbala)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Landmark residency, bhoopasandra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Landmark residency, bhoopasandra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Landmark residency, bhoopasandra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Landmark residency, bhoopasandra.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Landmark residency, bhoopasandra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Landmark residency, bhoopasandra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Landmark residency, bhoopasandra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Landmark residency, bhoopasandra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!