nbrank,desc

88 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bhosale Enclave , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Bhosale Enclave , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

Holystico Astrana  Near Billabong International School, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Holystico Astrana For Sale  In Hadapsar1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Avanta For Sale In Mundhwa

Ganga Avanta  Near Intervida jagriti school, Somnath Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹8,801 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganga Avanta For Sale  In Mundhwa1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: AccentureCybercity Tower 2Seasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

Dosti Greenscapes  Opp to Vaiduwadi Fuel Station, Magarwatta, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureCinpolis SeasonsDestination CenterBhosale garden

3 BHK Apartment In Dilip Aquila For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Aquila  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar 47 East For Sale In Mundhwa

Kumar 47 East  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,958 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Mi Casa Primaliva For Sale In Hadapsar

Mi Casa Primaliva  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Sapphire For Sale In Hadapsar

Mittal Sun Sapphire  Mittal Sun Sapphire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.18 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
47,674/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹8,701 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹7,989 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
2,178 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Bella Vista, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,757 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Ashok Imperial Height For Sale In Hadapsar

Ashok Imperial Height  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,166 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Picasso For Sale In Kumar Picasso Block-n2, Chandan Nagar, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Kumar Picasso  DP Road, Sadesatranali, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,491 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Casa Feliz For Sale In Hadapsar

Shubh Casa Feliz  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.01 Lacs
₹5,322 per sq.ft.
38,406/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Super Passcode Hadapsar  Super Passcode Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

Dosti Greenscapes  Dosti Greenscapes - Phase 2,Haveli, Hadapsar,Hadapsar,pune,411013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,069 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Sai Proviso Leisure Town  Sai Proviso Leisure Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,365 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gada Anutham For Sale In Hadapsar

Gada Anutham  Magarpatta Chowk, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 1 Residences By Burgundy For Sale In Magarpatta

Mantra 1 Residences By Burgundy  Near Irani Cafe - Magarpatta, Somnath Nagar, Magarpatta, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹9,621 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,692 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Skywards Nirvana For Sale In Hadapsar

Skywards Nirvana  Skywards Nirvana, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹5,643 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Hadapsar  Passcode Punawale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,266 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Neo Hadapsar  Passcode Neo Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,550 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Ultra Codename Hadapsar  Ultra Codename Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,501 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Super Codename Hadapsar  Super Codename Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,023 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Bhosale enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhosale enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Bhosale enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhosale enclave.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhosale enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhosale enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Bhosale enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhosale enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!