nbrank,desc

70 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 29 , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 29 , Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar For Sale In Noida

Arun Vihar  Golf Course Entrance Rd, Ward No 6, Harijan Basti, Arun Vihar, Sector 37, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,057 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,312 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Arun Vihar For Sale  In Noida1/19
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry Plots For Sale In Sector 17a

Supertech Upcountry Plots  near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Upcountry Plots For Sale  In Sector 17a
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Upcountry Plots For Sale In Sector 17a

near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town , Sector 129 For Sale In Sector 29

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  Botanical Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹25,164 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Victory One Amara For Sale In 1, Yakubpur Rd, Block A, Sector 85, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South-East
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova Spira Suites For Sale In Sector-94

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector-94

Sector-94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Express Green Apartment For Sale In Sector 44

Express Green Apartment  Block D B-133B, B Block, Block D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,470 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar For Sale In Noida

Arun Vihar  Near Shaheed Smarak and Army Public School Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,472 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In M3m The Cullinan For Sale In Sector 94

M3M The Cullinan  Noida-Greater Noida Expy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.16 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
5.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District HospitalHindon River
2.0 km from Okhla Bird Sanctuary
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In M3m The Cullinan For Sale In Sector 94

Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Urbtech Xavier For Sale In Sector 168

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  Godrej Woods, Sector 43, Noida, Block A, Sector 43, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹20,984 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector-94

Supertech Supernova  Sector-94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,252 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,105 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Sapphire Phase-ii, Sector-45 For Sale In Sector-45

Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,712 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Assotech Celeste Towers For Sale In Sector 44

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,714 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector 94

Supertech Supernova  Supertech Supernova Block-A, SUPERTECH SUPERNOVA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,238 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,107 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova, Sector-94 For Sale In Sector-94

Supertech Supernova, Sector-94  Sector-94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,105 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Garden For Sale In Sector-44

Gulmohar Garden  D8, Block D, Sector-44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,992 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods Sector 43 For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods Sector 43  Godrej Woods, Sector 43, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹22,749 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Wish Town  G9F7+QWQ, Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.28 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Awho Brahmaputra Apartments For Sale In Sector 29

Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Experion Elements For Sale In Sector 44

Experion Elements GH-02, Sadarpur, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹21,345 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,975 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 38

Captain Vijyant Thapar Marg near Future Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Botanical garden without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Botanical garden, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Botanical garden?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Botanical garden.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Botanical garden?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Botanical garden is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Botanical garden?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Botanical garden. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!