nbrank,desc

101 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Hebbal , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Hebbal , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹13,906 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mantri Lithos For Sale  In Thanisandra1/12
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Ultra Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Codename Ultra Hebbal  Kempapura, Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹19,268 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Codename Ultra Hebbal For Sale  In Hebbal1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Prisha Hanging Gardens For Sale In Hebbal

Prisha Hanging Gardens  Hebbal, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹12,473 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Magnolia Delight For Sale In Mantya Rt Nagar

Magnolia Delight  near mantya teck park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Hebbal One For Sale In Hebbal

Shriram Hebbal One  Shriram Hebbal One, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,469 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Creative And Srivaru Sree Palace For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,519 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Elara Celestia For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Elara Celestia  Beside Phoenix mall of Asia,Byatarayanapura,Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹20,918 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹13,802 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Height Shanthiniketan For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Sky Height Shanthiniketan  Kadugondanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.46 Lacs
₹6,872 per sq.ft.
48,407/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sienna Silk Duplex Apartment For Sale In Sienna Silk

Sienna Silk Duplex apartment  600, 1st Cross Rd, near Vijaya Bharathi Public School, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.031873, 77.608133
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Brio Lake Breeze, Nagavara For Sale In Nagavara

Brio Lake Breeze, Nagavara  3rd Main Rd, Coffee Board Layout, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,422 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/41
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Meridian Garden For Sale In Guddadahalli

Meridian Garden  695, 11th Cross Rd, Kempanna Layout, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Kempanna Layout, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Psr Nest For Sale In Hebbal

Psr Nest  Thimakka Layout, Coconut Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,755 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Murthy Residency For Sale In Nagavara

murthy residency  Murthys Residency Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,617 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Flat In Janya Gardenia For Sale In Kaveri Nagar,kaval Bairasandra

RT Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,885 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/43

3 BHK Apartment In Hani Horizon For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sma Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra,

2nd Cross Rd, near Pr C D Joseph, Faith Bible Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Grandeur Apartments For Sale In Srinivasa Layout

Emerald Grandeur Apartments  Emerald Grandeur Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Meridian Garden For Sale In Ganganagar

10th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,624 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Petunia For Sale In Veerannapalya,nagavara

Hebbal Ring Road, Near Manyata Tech Park, Behind BEL Corporate Office, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹12,725 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,554 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Karle Zenith For Sale In Nagavara

Karle Zenith  Kempapura Main Rd, Nagavara, Near Nagavara Lake, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,369 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,618 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shree Hari Residency For Sale In Nagavara

9th Main Rd, Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, near Shree Hari Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nivas For Sale In Hebbala

Sri sai nivas  Kasaba Hobli, near Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Varun Motors, Bengaluru, Hebbala)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Haven For Sale In Rt Nagar

Embassy Haven  15th Cross, RT nagar 2nd Block, Near Patel's Inn club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/47

3 BHK Flat In Shree Hari Residency For Sale In Nagavara

Vyalikaval HBCS Layout nearSHRI HARI RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Breeze residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Breeze residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Breeze residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Breeze residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Breeze residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Breeze residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Breeze residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Breeze residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!