nbrank,desc

190 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kasavanahalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Kasavanahalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Skydale For Sale In Haralur

Purva Skydale  Silver County Rd, Lakedew Residency- Phase 2, Haralur, Karnataka 560068,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,711 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,924 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purva Skydale For Sale  In Haralur1/20
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lakefront Phase 2 For Sale In Marathahalli

Under Loan
4.15 Crores
₹17,927 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,315 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adarsh Lakefront Phase 2 For Sale  In Marathahalli1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Etternia For Sale In Snn Raj Etternia

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,919 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Classic For Sale In Eastwood Twp

Sobha Classic  Sobha Classic, Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Haralur, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Zahara For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Bren Zahara  Owners West Court Layout, opposite Bren Edgewaters, Eastwood Twp, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Krishna Viva For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Keerthi Krishna Viva  60/2, Doddakannelli, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, opp. WIpro Corporate Office, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹14,505 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Classic For Sale In Harlur

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Concorde Mist Valley

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Highland Greenz For Sale In Chikkanahalli

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,029 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade GardenAerospace Park

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Etternia For Sale In Haralur

SNN Raj Etternia  Opposite NPS Kudlu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹18,609 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Vaibhav For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Sri Balaji Vaibhav  Next To Fire Station, Bellandur, Kaikondrahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹11,341 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Krishna Viva, Kaikondrahalli For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,577 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Front For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Under Loan
4.6 Crores
₹23,736 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,938 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Shreekrish For Sale In Choodasandra

GRC Shreekrish  opposite to Choodasandra lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityElectronic city phase 2Narasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Jv Paradise For Sale In Choodasandra

JV Paradise  Choodasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.43 Lacs
₹6,698 per sq.ft.
52,402/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterHosa RoadCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Shreekrish For Sale In Choodasandra

GRC Shreekrish  Syno.46, MJ Nagar Rd, Choodasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurElectronic city phase 2Narasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Shreekrish For Sale In Choodasandra

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,057 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Brundavan For Sale In Choodasandra

GRC brundavan  ITI Layout, 3rd Phase, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Subhiksha, Choodasandra For Sale In Choodasandra

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,036 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In J V Paradise For Sale In Choodasandra

J V Paradise  J V Paradise,Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.43 Lacs
₹6,990 per sq.ft.
52,402/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Klassik Landmark For Sale In Junnasandra

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,640 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Inspira Melodies Of Life For Sale In Hosa Road

Assetz Inspira Melodies Of Life  Near Notre Dame Academy, Choodasandra, Hosa Road Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹11,932 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Roach Cicada For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Roach Cicada  Near GameFit Sports Academy, Junnasandra, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹14,059 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,164 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lumina For Sale In Off Sarjapur

Adarsh Lumina  Near Punarjani ENT Care Centre, Varthuru Hobli, Off Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hosa RoadManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Soul SpiritIblur Lake ParkSakra World Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In August Grand For Sale In Sarjapur Road

August Grand  August Grand, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹14,995 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Skydale For Sale In Harlur

Purva Skydale  Near Silver County, Off Sarjapur road, Harlur, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.35 Crores
₹17,367 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,929 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Bren verity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bren verity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Bren verity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bren verity.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bren verity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bren verity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Bren verity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bren verity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!