nbrank,desc

8 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Varthur , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Varthur , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Serene - Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,413 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Serene - Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale  In Whitefield1/14
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream Acres

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
2.03 Crores
₹13,139 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Candeur Signature, Varthur For Sale  In Varthur1/43

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Candeur Signature Varthur,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹11,649 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Ward No. 149, Hobli, East Taluq, Gunjur Village, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,759 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,945 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,181 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Candeur Signature, Sh 35 Varthur Hobli, Varthur - Sarjapur Rd, Beside Croma, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India

Candeur Signature  Next to Croma Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,621 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Varthur,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹12,574 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Saroj Harmony Tower-1, Saroj Harmony, Sy. No 225/1 & 225/2, SH 35, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,513 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Candeur Signature For Sale  In Varthur1/32
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXMunnekolala Lake Park

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Whitefield

Candeur Signature  Ward No. 149, Gunjur Village Varthur Hobli, East Taluq, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹12,390 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Candeur Signature For Sale  In  Whitefield1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Saroj Harmony For Sale In Varthur

Saroj Harmony  Hobli, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹7,460 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeside Habitat, Whitefield For Sale In Faber Exclusive Showroom And Matheshwari Electrical-varthur\gunjur

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,321 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeside Habitat For Sale In Wpjr+735, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,897 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/64
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Prestige Lakeside Habitat For Sale In Varthur

Whitefield-Sarjapur Road, Varthur, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,116 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹14,712 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹17,839 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft

Prestige Lavender Fields  Prestige Lavender Fields
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,270 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Prestige Lavender Fields  Prestige Lavender Fields
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft

Prestige Lavender Fields  prestige lavender fields
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,675 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft

Prestige Lavender Fields  Near to Nexus Mall Whitefield,Gunjur varthur main road,Varthur,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹12,230 per sq.ft.
98,626/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Novo Gardenia For Sale In Varthur, Sarjapur Main Road

Candeur Novo Gardenia  Near TCIS , Gunjur village Varthur, Whitefield Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹9,910 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,258 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

Candeur Novo Gardenia  Survey no. 215/3 TCIS Sarjapur Main Rd, near Prestige Lakeside Habitat & Brigade Utopia, Whitefield, Gunjur Village Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,692 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Novo Gardenia For Sale In Varathur

Candeur Novo Gardenia  Whitefeild Sarjapura Main Road, Gunjur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,368 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft

Candeur Novo Gardenia  Gunjur behind hp petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.49 Crores
₹9,967 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Panacea Golden Nest For Sale In Gunjur Village

Panacea Golden Nest  SH 35, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,327 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Nd Laurel, Gunjur For Sale In Varthur

ND Laurel, Gunjur  Next to TCIS International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
₹6,537 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Myhna Heights, Gunjur Village For Sale In Gunjur Village

Myhna Heights, Gunjur Village  Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Myhna Heights For Sale In Gunjur Village

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,501 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Druva Daffodils For Sale In Gunjur

Druva Daffodils  DRUVA DAFFODILLS, Block-B, opposite to vijaya bank, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,581 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Landmark For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Landmark  Varthur,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹11,313 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Landmark, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,239 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Brigade cornerstone utopia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Brigade cornerstone utopia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Brigade cornerstone utopia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Brigade cornerstone utopia.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Brigade cornerstone utopia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Brigade cornerstone utopia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Brigade cornerstone utopia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Brigade cornerstone utopia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!