nbrank,desc

127 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Malad West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Right Choice For Sale In Malad East

Passcode Right Choice  Near Mahindra Academy School, Haji Bapu Road, Devchand Nagar , Malad East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹17,064 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Passcode Right Choice For Sale  In Malad East1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NESCO IT ParkInfiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYMalad

3 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

Narang Vivenda  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹20,638 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,224 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Narang Vivenda For Sale  In Malad West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Treesourus For Sale In Malad West

Chandak Treesourus  Near Malad Police Station Bit no 4,Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹22,784 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Infiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYD MartMalad

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Eden For Sale In Malad West

Arkade Eden  off Swami Vivekananda Road, Malad, Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.73 Crores
₹22,982 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Artha 38 Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

Artha 38 Avenue  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹15,771 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Pleasant Park Chs, Malad West, Malad West For Sale In G Wing Pleasant Park

Pleasant Park CHS, Malad West, Malad West  Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vir Paradise For Sale In Malad West

Vir Paradise  Malad west,Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shweta Grand For Sale In Malad West

Shwetha Grand CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Evoke For Sale In Goregaon West

Arkade Evoke  Near Westside, Laxmi Ramana Cooperative Housing Society, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.52 Crores
₹24,976 per sq.ft.
2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Kabra Aurum, For Sale In Goregaon West

Kabra Aurum,  Swami Vivekananda Rd, Near Chikitsak Samuha's Patkar Varde College of Masters in Tourism and Travel Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Jaswanti Garden For Sale In Malad West

Jaswanti Garden  Liberty Garden, Near ICICI bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Poonam Heights For Sale In Goregaon West

Sadguru Poonam Heights  Near Goregaon Flyover, SV Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Avyaana For Sale In Goregaon West

Rishabraj Avyaana  Near Urban Sports Zone, Swami Ayyappa Temple Marg, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹21,085 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Chheda Complex For Sale In Malad West

chheda complex   malvani abdul hamid roadnext to Savera Heights, Gold Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Ahimsa Heights For Sale In Malad West

Ahimsa Heights  Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹18,258 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Vibe Mangrove For Sale In Goregaon West

Kumar Vibe Mangrove  Near Bangur Nagar Metro Station, Bangur Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹24,818 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ambika Residency For Sale In Dombivali East

5RJR+P9J, Malad, Somwari Bazar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Codename Malad West For Sale In Malad

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹34,918 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kamla Jainson For Sale In Malad West

Kamla Jainson  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹18,498 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Regency, Malad West For Sale In Sunder Nagar, Malad West

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹27,077 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Rajesh Raj Infinia For Sale In Malad West

Pershian Darbar,Evershine Nagar,Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹31,050 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Rudanis For Sale In Nadiadwala Colony No.1

Opp Laxmi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹23,462 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Dlx Pride For Sale In Malad

Sainath Rd, Malad west near MTNL Malad Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Skyline Heights Chsl.flat.no. 2402 , Unnat Ngr Road No 2,off S.v.road, Goregaon West.near Shree Sai Clinic Unnat Ngr Muncipal School Ground}*mumbai 400104. For Sale In Scheme Code 412, 5r9p+g7q Mhada Housing Complex, Near Inorbit Mall, Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India

pahadi goregaon, goregaon west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹34,653 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sapparapna Chs For Sale In Malad West

Vijaykar Wadi, Near DHFL Vysya Housing Finance Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹28,802 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Celestia heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Celestia heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Celestia heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Celestia heights.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Celestia heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Celestia heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Celestia heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Celestia heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!