nbrank,desc

52 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Yelahanka , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Yelahanka , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One North For Sale In Aavalahalli

Ramky One North  Opposite.Sai.mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ramky One North For Sale  In Aavalahalli1/8
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEPrestige Shantiniketan

3 BHK Apartment In Whistling Woods For Sale In Yelahanka

Whistling Woods  Harohalli Village Yelahanka, Nagenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Whistling Woods For Sale  In Yelahanka1/22
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central ParkYelahanka

3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Wing - A, 2-111, behind CRPF Campus, Yelhanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallBest County 3 Bus StopNitesh Central Park

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One North For Sale In Yelahanka

Ramky One North  SH 9, Avalahalli Main Rd opp. to BMSIT College, Yelahanka Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterGanesha TheatreNitesh Central ParkYelahanka

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One North, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Ramky One North, Yelahanka  Opposite to BMSIT college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One North For Sale In Yelahanka

Ramky One North  Opp. To BMSIT College, Avalahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One North For Sale In Yelahanka

Ramky One North  opp. to BMSIT College, Avalahalli, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Affinity Sarovar For Sale In Yelahanka

Affinity Sarovar  Nagenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,261 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterGanesha TheatreDS-MAX STATUSYelahanka

3 BHK Apartment In Vajram Chrysanthemum For Sale In Yelahanka

Vajram Chrysanthemum  Near Stadium Football Club, Singanayakanahalli, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹10,403 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,259 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Atturu LayoutYalahanka CenterGanesha TheatreDS-MAX STATUSYelahanka

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Vaishnavi Serene

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Vaishnavi Serene  Vaishnavi serene behind CRPF BENGALORE YALAHANKA, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Classique Windchimes For Sale In Yelahanka

Classique Windchimes  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.27 Lacs
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
55,749/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallBest County 3 Bus Stop

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Vaishnavi Serene  4HF8+RWG, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,233 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Land Capital Calista For Sale In Anantapuram

Land Capital Calista  Anantapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Pragna Whistling Woods For Sale In Yelahanka

Pragna Whistling Woods  Yelahanka, Nagenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.42 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
40,934/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Vaishnavi Serene   IVRI Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,754 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One North For Sale In Yelahanka

Ramky One North  Dodaballpur Road near Infront of BMSIT College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Ramky One North, Yelahanka  Doddaballapura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One North For Sale In Avalahalli

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,888 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Royale Gardens For Sale In Yelahanka

Prestige Royale Gardens  Dodaballapur Road, Yelahanaka, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One North For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,272 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,264 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One North For Sale In Yelahanka

Ramky One North  Avalahalli near Ramky One *****
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One North For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Ckpc Winds Of Change For Sale In Yelahanka

CKPC Winds Of Change  Near CMR National PU College, Singanayakanahalli, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹10,613 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Atturu LayoutDS-MAX STATUSYelahankaNice Mart

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Century gitanjali without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Century gitanjali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Century gitanjali?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Century gitanjali.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Century gitanjali?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Century gitanjali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Century gitanjali?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Century gitanjali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!