nbrank,desc

318 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Madeenaguda , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Madeenaguda , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Indis Viva City, Kondapur For Sale In Kondapur

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,854 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,109 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Indis Viva City, Kondapur For Sale  In Kondapur
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMAIG HospitalsMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Indis Viva City For Sale In Kondapur

Indis Viva City  F8JW+79W Tower-C, Indis Viva City, Kantivanam Colony, Hyderabad, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,253 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Indis Viva City For Sale  In Kondapur1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Ghr Titania For Sale In Kondapur

GHR Titania  F8JV+FVR, Kondapur, Central Park, Serilingampalle (M), Hyderabad, Telangana 500084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹10,608 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,451 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Indis Viva City For Sale In Serilingampalle

Indis viva city  near my home mangala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,759 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,956 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ghr Titania For Sale In Kondapur

GHR Titania  GHR Titania Kondapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹9,966 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,766 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City For Sale In Vasavi Lake City

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Lakescape, Kondapur For Sale In Central Park

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vertex Viraat For Sale In Miyapur

Vertex Viraat  Near D-Mart Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,193 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City For Sale In Hafeezpet

Vasavi Lake City  vasavi Lake city Hafeezpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City, Hafeezpet For Sale In Hafeezpet

Vasavi Lake City, Hafeezpet  F9P3+HR3 Manjeera Pipeline Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹8,512 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City West Wing For Sale In Hafeezpet

Vasavi Lake City West wing   near Genpact India Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ghr Titania For Sale In Kondapur

GHR Titania  Central Park Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500084 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,705 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,242 sqft

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sharvani Sree Hemadurga Paradise For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Under Loan
1.52 Crores
₹9,212 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sritas Green Villa For Sale In Hafeezpet

Sritas Green Villa  saradha Nagar, Anandha Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,688 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMAIG HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City For Sale In Hafeezpet

Vasavi Lake City  F9P3+HR3, Manjeera Pipeline Rd, APGOs Coop HSG Society, Hafeezpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,361 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ksr Togetherments For Sale In Miyapur

KSR Togetherments  Mumbai Highway Rd, Hafeezpet, near sitara grand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.08 Crores
₹10,845 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,918 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Ghr Titan For Sale In Kondapur

GHR titan   near my home mangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹8,550 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,766 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Ghr Titania, Kondapur For Sale In Kondapur

GHR Titania, Kondapur  Beside indis viva city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹9,005 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,688 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Raghavendras Mirra Panchajanya, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,353 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,676 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City For Sale In Hafeezpet

Vasavi Lake City  Lake, c, beside Hafeezpet, Hafeezpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
93,136/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City For Sale In Hafeezpet

Vasavi Lake City  near hafeezpet bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City For Sale In Hafeezpet

Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹9,424 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Rv Vibhuman For Sale In Kondapur

RV Vibhuman  Kondapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹10,495 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Altus For Sale In Kondapur

Hallmark Altus  kondapur ,Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Charitha residency, madeenaguda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Charitha residency, madeenaguda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Charitha residency, madeenaguda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Charitha residency, madeenaguda.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Charitha residency, madeenaguda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Charitha residency, madeenaguda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Charitha residency, madeenaguda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Charitha residency, madeenaguda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!