Offer
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
nbrank,desc

70 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kaggadasapura , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Kaggadasapura , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Van Goghs Garden For Sale In Kasturba Road

Total Environment Van Goghs Garden  Kasturba Road, Bangalore,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹25,208 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,967 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Total Environment Van Goghs Garden For Sale  In Kasturba Road1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Park Avenue For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Nitesh Park Avenue  Sankey Cross Rd, Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.56 Crores
₹35,496 per sq.ft.
6.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,975 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nitesh Park Avenue For Sale  In Vasanth Nagar1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Flat In Nilavu For Sale In Indira Nagar

Binnamangala, Hoysala Nagar, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Dhammanagi Zeus For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Dhammanagi Zeus   Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,444 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Rahath Heritage For Sale In Halasuru

Rahath Heritage  Rahath Heritage Halasuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,452 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Spectra Raywoods For Sale In Millers Road

Spectra Raywoods  Millers Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Madelia For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Legacy Madelia  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Crores
₹29,976 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Super Passcode Sarjapur  Super Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Passcode Neo Kanakapura  Passcode Neo Kanakapura, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Super Passcode Kanakapura  Passcode Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,416 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,697 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Ultra Codename Hebbal  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Ultra Codename Kanakapura  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,878 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Super Codename Mysore Rd  Super Codename Mysore Rd, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Ultra Codename Mysore Rd  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,163 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta

Super Passcode Bannerghatta  Super Codename Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,501 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Passcode Hebbal  Passcode Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,817 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Super Codename Kanakapura  Super Codename Kanakapura, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹9,629 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura

Prime Passcode Kanakapura  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,305 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Passcode Neo Mysore Rd  Passcode Neo Mysore Rd, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,878 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Super Passcode Mysore Rd  Super Passcode Mysore Rd, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,504 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Super Passcode Hebbal  Super Passcode Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,461 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Super Codename Sarjapur  Super Codename Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,835 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Venkatapura

Provident Sunworth City  Nice Junction, Near, Mysore Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,996 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis Colony For Sale In Balagere

Sobha neopolis colony  WPMC+49P, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,054 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Premiere For Sale In Ulsoor

Vaishnavi Premiere  Near Chinmaya Vidyalaya Bengaluru, St Johns Rd - Hermit Colony, Ulsoor, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹18,071 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,597 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Chethan maple tree without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chethan maple tree, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Chethan maple tree?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chethan maple tree.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chethan maple tree?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chethan maple tree is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Chethan maple tree?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chethan maple tree. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!