nbrank,desc

174 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Keshav Nagar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Keshav Nagar , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Choice Goodwill Verve For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Choice Goodwill Verve  Choice Goodwill Verve
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,626 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Choice Goodwill Verve For Sale  In Keshav Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

Choice Goodwill Verve  Near The Orbis School, Manjri Road, Keshav Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹9,789 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Choice Goodwill Verve For Sale  In Keshav Nagar1/11
North-East

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Heights For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹18,045 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Abundance For Sale In Mundhwa

Jhamtani Ace Abundance  Near Mundhwa A.V. Post Office, Jadhav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
2,052 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Magnus For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Magnus  Near Shell Petrol Pump, Kodre Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Midc Knowledge ParkAccentureSeasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Avanta For Sale In Mundhwa

Ganga Avanta  Near Intervida jagriti school, Somnath Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹8,801 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: AccentureCybercity Tower 2Seasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Tristar For Sale In Mundhwa

Shubh Tristar  Opp Lonkar high school,Ghorpadi Rd,Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,190 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,013 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Iris Residences For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹6,513 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal 33 Keshavkunj For Sale In Mundhwa

Crystal 33 KeshavKunj  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Altus For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.32 Crores
₹14,765 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Unitary Liora For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Unitary Liora  Near The Orbis School, Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹6,123 per sq.ft.
55,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Picasso For Sale In Kumar Picasso Block-n2, Chandan Nagar, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Kumar Picasso  DP Road, Sadesatranali, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,491 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Ilife For Sale In Mundhwa

Pristine iLife  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹9,807 per sq.ft.
92,964/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Esbee Azura For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Esbee Azura  Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.65 Lacs
₹5,782 per sq.ft.
44,504/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Malkani Bon Vivant For Sale In Mundhwa

Malkani Bon Vivant  Mundhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹7,153 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
2,055 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Codename Goldmine For Sale In Mundhwa

Kumar Codename Goldmine  Near Irani Cafe, Somnath Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,014 per sq.ft.
71,391/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Spring Valley For Sale In Hadapsar

Spring Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Kwality Vrindavan Heights For Sale In Survey No. 183, Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Near Magarpatta City, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Kwality Vrindavan Heights  Near OXOFIT PREMIUM FITNESS,Amanora Park Town Main Rd,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Ilife, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Pristine Ilife, Mundhwa  23, Jadhav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Spring Valley For Sale In Magarpatta

Spring Valley  GWCJ+6CM, Spring Valley, Kirtane Baugh, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Serio For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Serio  Riverfront Rd, Ganga Liviano Rd, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amanora Ascent Tower, Hadapsar, Pune For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Amanora Ascent Tower, Hadapsar, Pune  Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Infinity For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹23,109 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Infinity For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Godrej Infinity  Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa ,Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,693 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Choice goodwill verve without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Choice goodwill verve, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Choice goodwill verve?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Choice goodwill verve.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Choice goodwill verve?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Choice goodwill verve is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Choice goodwill verve?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Choice goodwill verve. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!