nbrank,desc

109 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Pallikaranai , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Pallikaranai , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Lakevista At Purva Windermere  Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Bhavani Amman Koil Street, Pallikaranai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,964 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale  In Pallikaranai1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ASV Suntech ParkChennai One IT Park Dr. Kamakshi Memorial HospitalShellAppaswamy Mapleton

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Elements For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Under Loan
2.04 Crores
₹13,691 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Elements For Sale  In Kovilambakkam1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Purva Windermere  Bhavani Amman Koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

Purva Windermere  bhavani amman koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rammiyam Kaushik For Sale In Pallikaranai

Rammiyam Kaushik  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.92 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
50,390/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Rammiyam Krithik For Sale In Pallikaranai

Rammiyam Krithik  Pallikaranai, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,399 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Ek Alpha Signature For Sale In Medavakkam

EK Alpha Signature  Medavakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.6 Crores
₹67,489 per sq.ft.
5.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Meera Vasantham For Sale In Pallikaranai

Meera Vasantham   Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.47 Lacs
₹6,928 per sq.ft.
54,718/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Kankriya Pallikaranai For Sale In Kankriya Enclave

Kankriya Pallikaranai  Sengalani Amman Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,234 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat In Antonys Coral Sands For Sale In Medavakkam

Thiruvalluar Street, Vadakkuppattu, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ajith Villa For Sale In Pallikaranai

Ajith Villa  Velachery Road, Near Balaji Dental College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.9 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
41,782/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Anirudh Prashanth Enclave For Sale In Pallikaranai

3rd Main Rd, Vivekanandar Nagar, Near Anurup Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Omega Apartment For Sale In Pallikaranai

Omega Apartment   Church Ave Rd, near Mother Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Flat In Purna Homes For Sale In Medavakkam

Purna Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dv Manor Apartment For Sale In Medavakkam

DV Manor Apartment  Pillaiyar Kovil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,293 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Puravankara Apartments For Sale In Pallikaranai

Puravankara lake vista Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.41 Crores
₹9,598 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Evergreen Flats For Sale In Medavakkam

EVERGREEN FLATS  9 VEERAPATRAN NAGER 2ND STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,576 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Sundarakand Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Vishranthi Sundarakand Apartment  tiruvalluvar street near Cream Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,171 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Gauthams Rajam Flats For Sale In Durga Nagar 2nd Street Elshadai Homes Flats, Nanmangalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600129, India

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSVaradharaja Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Ofcons Swathi For Sale In Vengaivasal, Medavakkam Juntion

Ofcons Swathi  Appar street, Medavakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

TVS Emerald Elements  Next to Kauvery Hospital, 200 Feet Radial Road, Kovilambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Ek Homes For Sale In Medavakkam

Alpha Signature by EK Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Gokulam Villa 12 Madaveethi Naryanapuram Pallikaranai For Sale In Shivaguru Appartments A15, Madaveethi, Narayanapuram, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

Madaveethi Narayanapuram Palliikaranai Near Latha Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Flat In Gokulam Villa,12a Madaveethi Narayanapuram Pallikaranai Chennai 100 For Sale In No.1, Nattar Street, Ma Po Si Nagar, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

Madaveedhi near narayanapuram and bus stand and amma unavagam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Flat In A For Sale In Pallikaranai

a2nd St Kamakoti Nagar, Pallikaranai near Prithvee Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
59,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Codename pallikaranai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename pallikaranai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Codename pallikaranai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename pallikaranai.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Codename pallikaranai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename pallikaranai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Codename pallikaranai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename pallikaranai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!