nbrank,desc

137 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Gurugram , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Gurugram , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Avik For Sale In Sector 63a

Birla Avik  at BIRLA NAVYA AVIK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹19,860 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Birla Avik For Sale  In Sector 63a1/2
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya Aniaka For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60

Birla Navya Aniaka  at Birla Navya Anaika / Drisha 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹17,450 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,235 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Birla Navya  Aniaka For Sale  In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 601/2

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
4.08 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity, Sector 65 For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹24,343 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Urban Oasis For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Urban Oasis  Banjara Market, Shop No 1, Sector 62, Gurugram, Nangli Umarpur, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹20,716 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.32 Crores
₹23,649 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Super 63 For Sale In Sector 63

Codename Super 63  Codename Super 63, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.88 Crores
₹24,158 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Tarc Ishva, Sector 63 For Sale In Sector 63

Tarc Ishva, Sector 63  TARC Ishva Sector 63 Gurugram, Haryana 122098 India View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹25,862 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 63a

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,727 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector-63a

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector 60

Birla Navya  Golf Course Ext Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.66 Crores
₹21,443 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Trump Tower For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Trump Tower  Sector 65, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.63 Crores
₹32,984 per sq.ft.
6.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,525 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Avik, Sector 63a For Sale In Sector 63a

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹40,816 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 63a For Sale In Kadarpur

Signature Global City 63A  Signature Global City 63A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹19,728 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Under Loan
1.82 Crores
₹11,895 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya Avik For Sale In Sector 63a

BIRLA NAVYA AVIK  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63A, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Vilasa For Sale In Adani Samsara Villasa

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Avik For Sale In Sector 63a

Birla Avik  Near ICFAI Business School (IBS), Golf Course Ext Road, Sector 63A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.22 Crores
₹12,281 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,622 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Villasa For Sale In Adani Samsara Vilasa

Under Loan
4.8 Crores
₹14,769 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard  Smart world orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.02 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard, Sector 61 For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard, Sector 61  Baharampur Naya, Near Grand Hyatt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,555 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,699 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Codename sector 63 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename sector 63, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Codename sector 63?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename sector 63.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Codename sector 63?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename sector 63 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Codename sector 63?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename sector 63. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!