nbrank,desc

180 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Elanor For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Elanor  Near Novartis Bus stop,Kolshet,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹12,718 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Elanor For Sale  In Thane West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Exquisite For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Exquisite  Opp. Suraj Water Park,,Ghodbunder Service Rd, Vijay Nagari,Thane west,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,274 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Exquisite For Sale  In Thane West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityNeelkanth Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Eternia Starlight For Sale In Navjeevan Hospital, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India

Kalpataru Eternia Starlight  Near DMart Kolshet, Kolshet Road, Dhokali, Thane West,Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹14,109 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Desire Eden Of Thane For Sale In Thane

Dosti Desire EDEN of Thane  Near orchids international school,Brahmand,Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹11,911 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkG CorpDMartBrand FactoryAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

3 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Merac  Near Matoshree Gangubai Sambhaji Shinde Hospital, Shree Nagar Wagle Estate, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹13,060 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein, For Sale In Thane West

Tata Serein,   Pokharan Road No 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹21,308 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Parkcity For Sale In Thane West

Kalpataru Parkcity  Kolshet Rd, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sterling For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Sterling  3, Kolshet Rd, Sandoz Baug, Thane West, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Greens For Sale In Neelkanth Greens

Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Greens  Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Woods, Manpada, Thane West, Than 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Flat In Ashar Sapphire For Sale In Thane West

Kolshet road opp Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹18,654 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  Near Cambridge Montessori, Kolshet Road,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹15,496 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Imperia For Sale In Manpada, Thane West

Dosti Imperia  Khewra Cir Marg, Bhavani Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹18,027 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
1/38
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane

Tata Serein  Pokharan Rd No. 2, Pawar Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,389 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  Siddheshwar Garden Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Parkcity For Sale In Kalpataru Immensa, Thane

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Lodha Amara Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹21,580 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal One For Sale In Manpada

Runwal One  Next to RMall,Ghodbunder Rd,Manpada,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Soham Gardens For Sale In Manpada

Soham Gardens  Soham Gardens, Manpada, thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹21,786 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Pokhran For Sale In Thane West

Passcode Pokhran  Near Bethany Hospital, Pokhran Road number 2, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹13,263 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Verraton For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Verraton  Tikuji Ni Wadi Rd, Manpada, Resort, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal Spires For Sale In Thane West

Crystal Spires  400607, Bhavani Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,376 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/53

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane West

TATA Serein  near BathneyHospitalpokharanRoadNo-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹26,538 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Anantnath Suasha Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Anantnath Suasha CHSL  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹15,610 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Gingelia Residential For Sale In Thane West

ACME Gingelia Residential  Thane West,Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Cosmos heritage without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cosmos heritage, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Cosmos heritage?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cosmos heritage.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Cosmos heritage?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cosmos heritage is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.