nbrank,desc

115 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Shringaar For Sale In Vile Parle West

Ajmera Shringaar  near Laxminarayan Temple, Rabodi Koliwada, Rabodi, ,Vile Parle West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹28,661 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ajmera Shringaar For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Eternia Starlight For Sale In Navjeevan Hospital, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India

Kalpataru Eternia Starlight  Near DMart Kolshet, Kolshet Road, Dhokali, Thane West,Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹14,109 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Eternia Starlight For Sale  In Navjeevan Hospital, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India1/21
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Zenith For Sale In Thane

Runwal Zenith  Near ISKCON temple,Balkum naka,Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,723 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallBig BazaarRustomjee Azziano Wing I

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Luxuria For Sale In Majiwada

Lodha Luxuria  LODHA Luxuria, Fairfeild A, Lodha Luxuria Rd, Laxmi Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Vasant Lawns, Thane For Sale In Thane

Sheth Vasant Lawns, Thane  SHETH VASANT LAWNS,EASTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY POKHARAN RD NO 2,MAJIWADA,Konkan,400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,718 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Uptown Urbania La Vie For Sale In Thane

Rustomjee Uptown Urbania La Vie  Near Rustomjee Uptown Urbania Sales Office, Majiwada, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,858 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Ashar Sapphire For Sale In Thane West

Kolshet road opp Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹18,654 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti West County For Sale In Thane West

Dosti West County  Near EuroKids Preschool Balkum, Balkum Road, Dhokali Naka, Thane, Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹12,064 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,006 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Parkcity For Sale In Kalpataru Immensa, Thane

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  Siddheshwar Garden Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Estella For Sale In Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra, India

Kalpataru Estella  Near Cambridge Montessori, Balkum, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹13,691 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Piramal Vaikunth, Balkum Pada For Sale In Thane West

Piramal Vaikunth, Balkum Pada  Piramal Vaikunth, Shivaji Nagar, Balkum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹19,708 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Parkcity For Sale In Thane West

Kalpataru Parkcity  Kolshet Rd, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Eirene For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Eirene  University Rd Balkum Pada, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹12,368 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Immensa For Sale In Thane

Kalpataru Immensa  Kalpataru Parkcity, Immensa at Parkcity, Kalpataru Parkcity, Kolshet Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,901 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Eirene For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Eirene   University Rd, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Rajaram Shree Shankheshwar Ashish For Sale In Uthalsar

Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹11,921 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹11,897 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Immensa For Sale In Thane

Kalpataru Immensa  Kalpataru Park City Central.Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹19,375 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Stella, Kapurbawdi, Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Stella, Kapurbawdi, Thane  Lodha high-end, West, Kapurbawdi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹19,429 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth D3 Zinnia, Majiwada For Sale In Majiwada

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹22,495 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Kalpataru Parkcity  kalpatur park city , Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Verdant Vistas For Sale In Thane

Rustomjee Verdant Vistas  Near High Street Mall, Majiwada,Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹14,270 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Mango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Thane

Embassy One  P-003, Sheth Avalon, Podium Floor, G wing, next to Viviana mall, Above Axis Bank, Majiwada, Thane west, Laxmi Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹16,310 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ashar Sapphire And Galleria For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹13,313 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Courtyard ornella without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Courtyard ornella, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Courtyard ornella?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Courtyard ornella.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Courtyard ornella?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Courtyard ornella is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Courtyard ornella?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Courtyard ornella. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!